Powrót

Galeria  Lubuskich  Biegaczy  
w
g zamieszkania

 

Bledzew

Krępa

Strzelce Krajeńskie

Antosiak Maciej Szarecki  Piotr  Misjan Rafał
Dawidowicz  Andrzej

Krosno Odrzańskie

Sulechów

Bojadło

Cybruch Wojciech Bartoszewicz Magda
Adamowycz Bogusław

Krzeszyce

Bilon  Arkadiusz
Klucowicz Edward Konieczek Marek Bilon Bogdan
Moraś Alina

Lipki  Wielkie

Bilon  Marcin

Bolewicko

Celejewska Agata Bilon  Mateusz
Szkuta Michał

Lubięcin

Bilon  Sylwester

Bytom Odrzański

Barski Szymon Borkowska Bożena
Palus  Marcin Malart Bartosz Borkowski Piotr

Chwalęcice

Lubniewice

Datkiewicz Marian
Kazimierczak Tomasz Jeziorski  Jakub Dawid Marcin

Cibórz

Walicki Łukasz Kobusiński  Fryderyk
Tarnowski  Włodzimierz Walicki  Rafał Mazurek  Paweł

Cigacice

Ziemak  Tadeusz Pilz  Dominika
Ożóg  Ireneusz 

Laski

Ragus  Ryszard

Czerwieńsk

Warszawski Henryk Sokołowska Anna
Brzeziński  Bolesław

Lubsko

Sommer  Tomasz
Przymuszała Arkadiusz Niżyńska Monika Szmatowicz  Łukasz
Rau Waldemar

Oskierko  Roman

Wardyński  Jarosław

Dąbie Lubuskie

Pastuszka Wiesław Zeman  Wojciech
Łazan Dariusz

Lubikowo

Sulęcin

Drezdenko

Maciąg  Karol Bachowski  Feliks
Kazikowski  Karol

Łężyca

Bucki  Paweł

Golice

Jóźwiak Ewa Góra Małgorzata
Żałoba Artur

Międzyrzecz

Majik Jacek

Glinik

Adamczuk Emil Marcinkiewicz Patrycja
Gierczak Paulina Belgrau  Szymon Paprocki Daniej

Gorzów Wlkp.

Belgrau  Witalis Rewers  Ewa
Amerski  Henryk Bogacz  Zygmunt Szaniawski  Radosław
Andrelewicz Przemysław Chomicz Piotr Szczepański  Zbigniew
Bertman Janik Wanda Cwener  Ryszard Szymańczuk Wojciech
Beń Andrzej Cygan Michał Świerc  Szymon
Brzeźniak  Łukasz Dąbrowski  Marcin Tesz  Jerzy
Chorążyczewski Tomasz Domański  Adam Wawryszuk  Joanna
Czerniawski Jan Fajger Janusz Zając  Małgorzata
Długołęcki  Andrzej Fornalik  Mateusz

Szczaniec

Dryglas Konrad Frabiński Andrzej Antończak  Krzysztof
Dudka Piotr  Grzesiak Krzysztof

Świebodzin

Frączkiewicz  Wojciech  Isański Zbigniew Augustyniak  Hubert
Gałka Jolanta Jackowiak  Jacek Bałuk Zbigniew
Gącik Mateusz Janusek  Mirosław Bardelas  Bogusław
Gerek  Dariusz Kalisz  Bronisław Bednorz  Damian 
Głowacki  Ryszard Kochan  Krzysztof Boczkowski Jarosław
Górski Jarosław Kolis  Zbigniew Bogucki Maciej
Górska Joanna Kubik  Marek Cichocki Robert
Grochowski  Stanisław Kubik  Michał Chodkiewicz  Grzegorz
Gruszecka Agnieszka Łagoda  Ewa Chodkiewicz Wiesław
Gruszecki  Witold Maik  Mariusz Chodkiewicz  Wojciech
Grześkowiak  Leszek Olbrych Grzegorz Czepukowicz  Mieczysław
Grzybowska Agnieszka Panko Artur Drzazga  Edward
Grzybowska  Krystyna Rosół  Zbigniew Hładki_Patryk
Grzybowski  Krzysztof Ryś  Rafał Gerc Jarosław
Grzybowski  Piotr Rzepa  Marcin Kaczmarek  Andrzej
Gucia Marcin Skrzek  Stanisław Kornacki Mirosław
Hanczarek Dariusz Strzelczyk  Roman Kuroczycki Łukasz
Hierowski Norbert Sułkowska  Katarzyna Mackiewicz Fabian
Jach Andrzej Świder  Andrzej Motek Adam
Jałowski  Tomasz Witczak  Paweł Nowak Piotr
Janik Magdalena

Mironice

Nowakowski Bogdan
Janik Jarosłw Jaskowski  Marcin Pietrus  Paweł
Janik Wojciech 

Niedoradz

Stankiewicz  Michał
Jodko  Adam Bilińska Ewa Wierzbicki Dariusz
Jusiel Jakub Grzegorzewski  Marcin Wierzbicki  Krzysztof
Kaiser  Ernest

Nietkowice

Wierzbicki  Remigiusz
Kamoda  Karol Pyrka  Szymon Wierzbicki  Sebastian
Kempska Małgorzata Ragus  Marek Zażlak Jarosław
Klemenczak  Michał Ragus  Mateusz Żytkiewicz Jacek
Kozubowska  Aleksandra Ragus-Mroczkowska Ewa Zywicki Michał
Krajczyński  Andrzej

Nowa Sól

Szlichtyngowa

Krajczyński  Przemysław Bajran Paweł Szmaciński Robert
Łuc Andrzej Gąsior  Dominik

Tomaszowo

Maksymowicz  Jan Jasińska_Marta Hucał Tomasz
Markowiak  Wiesław Kajder Ewa

Trzciel

Masewicz  Grzegorz  Kajder Roman Miller  Marcin
Miłota_Grzegorz Kajder Tadeusz Skrzypczak  Patryk
Molenda Bartłomiej Madejszo Mariusz Wydrych Grzegorz
Muchowicz  Paweł Marszałkowski Grzegorz

Trzebiel

Nadolski Grzegorz Marysiak  Adam Kwapiński  Dariusz
Nawrocka Maria Millewicz Michał

Wędrzyn

Oczkowski Piotr Oleniak Jarosław Kaszuba Grzegorz
Paduszyńska Wioletta Sienkiewicz Daniel Kaszuba Iwona
Paterek Leszek Sznajder  Marcin Krycia Dominik
Petri  Zbigniew Sznajder Marian

Wiechlice

Pieczyński  Dariusz Sznajder  Zenon Druciak Jarosław
Pikuła  Łukasz Szymański Bogusław

Wilkanowo

Pituła  Waldemar Szymczyk  Rafał Bartlewski  Leszek
Przybylak Marcin Terlikowski  Arkadiusz

Witnica

Romanów  Damian Terlikowski  Roman Kliczka  Jan
Romas  Czesław Urlicki  Lech

Wschowa

Rusakiewicz  Marek Wielgosz  Leszek Hetman Urban
Sałatarow  Maciej

Osiedle Poznańskie

Zbąszynek

Sierżysko  Agnieszka Kuraszkiewicz Dawid Hołyńska Zuzanna
Skiba  Eugeniusz

Osowa Sień

Kaczor  Tomasz
Słowik  Paweł Golik Miłosz Tomczak Robert
Sobolewski  Sebastian Matuszczak Rafał

Zielona Góra

Sochan Maciej

Popowo

Bak Mateusz
Świdziwski Rafał Dawidowicz Dawid Bembenek Andrzej
Szeligowski  Tomasz Jóźwiak  Agnieszka Budniak Marek
Szopa  Marek

Przytoczna

Ciesielski Andrzej
Sztop  Bolesław Loba Marcin Czechowski  Eugeniusz
Szwedek  Zbigniew Czubkowski Mariusz Duda  Dariusz
Terpiłowski Jacek

Pszczew

Faliński Adam
Tkaczyk  Wojciech Kawiorska  Maria Hadrych Piotr
Uniczko Mariusz Zusin_Zbigniew Idzikowski Michał
Witkowski Andrzej

Radnica

Ignasiak  Tomasz
Wojkowski  Rafał Majchrzak Adam Janecki  Andrzej
Wybacz  Grzegorz Majchrzak Bartłomiej Jaszczyński  Zdzisław
Zakrzewski Krzysztof Zagórny  Marcin Kin Robert
Żołodziejewski  Dariusz

Radoszyn

Kierzek  Przemysław

Gralewo

Pisera  Grzegorz  Kłos Sylwester
Bethke Danuta

Rudna

Konopczyński  Wojciech

Gubin

Mironowicz Mateusz Krzyżanowska Karolina
Szombierski  Robert

Rudnica

Kufel Tomasz

Iłowa

Sawicki Piotr

Kycia Dariusz
Muskała Waldemar

Rzepin

Łabęcki  Krzysztof

Janowo

Bednarczyk  Zbigniew Łabiak  Grzegorz
Moskwa  Marian Marczuk Marek Łuczak Krzysztof

Jasień

Santocko

Łużyński Piotr
Majeryk Edward Pigłowski  Dawid Łysiak Alicja

Jenin

Sława

Marczak  Łukasz
Nowakowski Wojciech Baumann Justyna Marczak Mariusz

Jeże

Baumann Sławomir Meliński  Wojciech
Kowal Karolina Bojko Adam Mol  Krzysztof

Kalsko

Gościniak Anna Moszak Szymon
Ostrowski  Ryszard

Słońsk

Musioł Bartosz

Kęszyca Leśna

Tatarewicz Karina Mrozowski  Bogdan
Lisiecki  Robert Tatarewicz_Krzysztof Olechno Marta

Kiełcz

Wołodzik  Grzegorz Olechno Tomasz
Szwed  Bolesław

Skąpe

Olejarz  Artur

Kłodawa

Bednarz  Andrzej Pawłowski  Andrzej
Janczewski Leszek Gieruszyński Marek Rogowski  Leszek
Stawiarski Marek Walkowiak  Rafał Rosak  Marcin

Kołczyn

Nawrót  Izabela Rutkowski Dominik
Brzezińska Justyna

Skwierzyna

Salmanowicz  Zdzisław
Góra Ireneusz Cząstka Karol Smykał Jacek
Poznańska Lucyna Gurgul  Tomasz Staszewski  Tomasz
Poznańska Natalia Kloc  Maciej Stępień Ireneusz

Kostrzyn n/O

Orent  Tomasz Szustakowska Aneta
Aftyka Edyta Pietruszka  Wojciech Tatarynowicz  Marian
Bukiel  Krzysztof Stachowski  Paweł Tyliszczak Sławomir
Chodorowska-Koziol Agnieszka Sobański  Dawid Walczak  Ryszard
Duda  Mikołaj Szczerbiak Krzysztof Wróbel  Marcin
Gąsiorowski  Andrzej

Słubice

Ziobrowski Mateusz
Jackiewicz Artur Garzelańczuk Beata

Żagań

Kowalewski  Walery Hładuniuk Patryk Kowalczyk  Bartłomiej
Maksymowicz Armando Jurgielewicz Olga Kowalski Piotr
Młodzieniak  Antoni  Mucha Piotr Skarżyńska Magdalena
Naduk  Miroslaw Nowak Mariusz Stachowski  Mirosław
Piątkowski Jakub

Pachciarek  Maciej

Warszawski  Jerzy
Polak  Ewa

Przybylski  Sylwester

Żary

Sak  Jerzy Stawicka Alicja Basaj  Jaromir
Walczyński  Grzegorz Szuca Agata Kiełbasa  Krystian
Żurawicz  Andrzej Ulanowski Grzegorz Kosalka  Edward

Kożuchów

Stary Kisielin

Lazar Dominika
Bordych  Andrzej Bykowski Bogdan Lewandowski Marek
Bordych  Jacek Pac Ryszard Rewaj  Jan
Choma Wojciech Piaskowski Tomasz Sieja Marian
Fita  Roman Rogowski  Edward  
Kurpas Marek    
Łosyk  Mariusz    
Mieluch Tomasz    
Paleczny Paweł    
Pogorzelska  Anna    
Rotarski  Edward    
Siwiec Jerzy    
Rutkowski  Marian    
 

Lubuski  Portal  Biegowy,  Autor:  Krzysztof  Grzybowski  bigfut@poczta.onet.pl
     www.lubuskiportal.fc.pl    Data powstania  03.02.2008 r