XXVIII Cross Sulęty
Sulęcin 01.06.2014 r.

L.p. Nr.St

Nazwisko i  imię

Reprezentuje

Ur.

Czas

Kateg.

Kobiety -2 km
1 69 Poznańska Lucyna Kołczyn 1974 10:20 K40-1
2 65 Błażków Magdalena Gorzów Wlkp. 1973 10:35 K40-2
3 57 Husiatyńska Aneta Lubiszyn 1979 11:02 K30-1
4 61 Lodzińska Marta Sulęcin 1997 11:11 K19-1
5 62 Kłos Julia Sulęcin 1997 11:41 K19-2
6 49 Ślozowska Monika Furstenwalde 1997 11:55 K19-3
7 60 Husiatyńska-Bojba Aurelia Lubiszyn 1974 12:25 K40-3
8 47 Majłowska Irena Gorzów Wlkp. 1953 13:09 K40-4
9 55 Husiatyńska Angelika Lubiszyn 1986 13:38 K20-1
10 63 Gąsiewicz Anna Gorlice 1967 14:20 K40-5
11 33 Hartman Monika Sulęcin 1978 15:02 K30-2
12 38 Misjan Beata Strzelce Kraj. 1996 15:51 K19-4
Mężczyźni - 5 km
 1 39 Misjan Rafał Strzelce Kraj. 1993 15:25 M20-1
2 52 Maciąg Karol Gorzów Wlkp. 1991 16:02 M20-2
3 28 Kochan Krzysztof Międzyrzecz 1969 16:18 M40-1
4 73 Krzewina Szymon Sulęcin 1995 16:40 M19-1
5 67 Walkowski Cezary Międzyrzecz 1976 17:00 M30-1
6 26 Tatarewicz Krzysztof  Słońsk 1970 17:06 M40-2
7 58 Antończak Krzysztof Wilkowo 1968 17:29 M40-3
8 42 Majik Jacek  Sulęcin 1993 17:31 M20-3
9 37 Dołmat Edward  Gorzów Wlkp. 1962 17:39 M50-1
10 23 Tatarewicz Krysian Słońsk 1998 17:52 M19-2
11 36 Bukiel Krzysztof Kostrzyn n/O 1961 18:19 M50-2
12 76 Gąsiorek Adam Sulęcin 1979 18:26 M30-2
13 68 Szymkowiak Andrzej Zbąszynek 1972 18:35 M50-3
14 43 Wybacz Grzegorz Gorzów Wlkp. 1978 18:44 M30-3
15 70 Grzybowski Krzysztof Gorzów Wlkp. 1957 18:51 M50-4
16 20 Mania Dawid Torzym 1990 19:03 M20-4
17 64 Błażków Artur Gorzów Wlkp. 1973 19:08 M40-4
18 54 Husiatyński Jarosław  Lubiszyn 1986 19:21 M20-5
19 35 Kowalewski Walery Kostrzyn n/O 1957 19:24 M50-5
20 50 Majłowski Aleksander Gorzów Wlkp. 1950 19:29 M60-1
21 40 Nowakowski Marcin Gorzów Wlkp. 1984 19:30 M30-4
22 48 Wesołowski Mirosław Dębno 1964 19:40 M50-6
23 44 Wydra Józef Cychry 1953 20:00 M60-2
24 74 Świerc Szymon  Sulęcin   1987 20:11 M20-6
25 75 Gryz Kazimierz Sulęcin 1972 20:27 M40-5
26 78 Wojtowicz Tomasz Sulęcin 1997 20:30 M19-3
27 25 Mądrzak Bugumił Rudnica 1954 20:39 M60-3
28 45 Pawelczyk Radosław Gorzów Wlkp. 1982 20:48 M30-5
29 72 Paszel Wacław Walewice 1950 20:50 M60-4
30 34 Hartman Mariusz Sulęcin 1974 21:01 M40-6
31 24 Ostrowski Ryszard  Kalsko 1953 21:59 M60-5
32 51 Wydra Stanisław Cychry 1950 22:17 M60-6
33 43 Borysewicz Alfred Dębno 1960 23:00 M50-7
34 31 Romas Czesław Gorzów Wlkp. 1950 23;03 M60-7
35 21 Owsianny Tomasz Glinik 1965 26:31 M40-7
36 30 Skiba Eugeniusz Gorzów Wlkp. 1946 28:38 M60-8
37 32 Grochowski Stanisław Gorzów Wlkp.   1940 32:22 M70-1
38 71 Czernicki Ryszard Międzyrzecz 1955 38:09 M50-8

POWRÓT  


Lubuski  Portal  Biegowy,  Autor:  Krzysztof  Grzybowski  bigfut@poczta.onet.pl
    www.lubuskiportal.fc.pl    Data powstania  03.02.2008 r