Bieg Puchacza - bieg trzeci

Barlinek, ZP

11.12.2022

Wróć do strony zawodów

Wyniki

Bieg na 5km

SPLIT
Nr Nazwisko i imię Kraj Miejscowość Klub Meta Meta
1 80 Łukaszewski Sebastian POL Stargard Stargardzki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 00:24:38.00

00:24:38.00

2 44 Bartosik Maciej POL Barlinek Hrmax Barlinek 00:25:16.00

00:25:16.00

3 56 Leszczyński Michał POL Deszczno SHT 00:25:34.00

00:25:34.00

4 47 Kowalczyk Michał POL Gorzów Wielkopolski Kowalczyk Running Team 00:25:58.00

00:25:58.00

5 29 Bartosik Przemysław POL Barlinek Hrmax Barlinek 00:26:24.00

00:26:24.00

6 39 Bocian Kuba POL Barlinek Mlks Lubusz Barlinek 00:26:42.00

00:26:42.00

7 110 Pochranowicz Barbara POL Dębno Stowarzyszenie Maraton Dębno,OSP Dębno 00:26:49.00

00:26:49.00

8 85 Płoński Jakub POL Gorzów Wielkopolski Dzikie Dziki Gorzów Wielkopolski 00:26:58.00

00:26:58.00

9 34 Janczarek Michał POL Dzikówko Cuk Barlinek 00:27:47.00

00:27:47.00

10 113 Hetman Łukasz POL Barlinek 00:28:06.00

00:28:06.00

11 22 Zieliński Dariusz POL Barlinek Barlinek To Mnie Rusza! 00:28:58.00

00:28:58.00

12 43 Stachnik Sabina POL Barlinek Bbl Barlinek 00:28:58.00

00:28:58.00

13 14 Fieńko Dariusz POL Pełczyce 00:29:11.00

00:29:11.00

14 13 Błaż Anna POL Barlinek 00:29:19.00

00:29:19.00

15 3 Smutek Filip POL Barlinek Mlks Lubusz Barlinek 00:29:27.00

00:29:27.00

16 38 Sikora Robert POL Moczkowo 00:29:36.00

00:29:36.00

17 27 Bartosik Wojciech POL Barlinek 00:29:41.00

00:29:41.00

18 111 Wiśniewski Daniel POL Pyrzyce Pyrzyce Biegają 00:29:45.00

00:29:45.00

19 45 Szczerba Michał POL Barlinek BBL Barlinek 00:29:46.00

00:29:46.00

20 32 Kałuzny Ryszard POL Mostkowo Kb 42,2 Lipiany/mostkowo 00:30:06.00

00:30:06.00

21 4 Świątek Paweł POL Barlinek 00:30:41.00

00:30:41.00

22 23 Zarębski Mirosław POL Stargard Klub biegowy Kalmar Runners 00:30:58.00

00:30:58.00

23 82 Miter Wojciech POL Pyrzyce 00:31:03.00

00:31:03.00

24 108 Oszczygieł Łukasz POL Pyrzyce Pyrzyce Biegają 00:31:05.00

00:31:05.00

25 19 Depko Daniel POL Przelewice Pyrzyce Biegają 00:31:29.00

00:31:29.00

26 33 Adamski Krzysiek POL Gorzów Wielkopolski 00:31:42.00

00:31:42.00

27 109 Kowalczyk Kamila POL Gorzów Wielkopolski Wierzbicki Running Project 00:31:57.00

00:31:57.00

28 11 Sitek Piotr POL Gorzów 00:32:07.00

00:32:07.00

29 53 Chowański Bartosz POL Lipiany Cjs Tłumaczenia Myślibórz 00:32:14.00

00:32:14.00

30 105 Oleszczuk Teresa POL Barlinek Bbl Barlinek 00:32:19.00

00:32:19.00

31 17 Ozimek Robert POL Choszczno 00:32:29.00

00:32:29.00

32 62 Szczerba Artur POL Pełczyce 00:32:35.00

00:32:35.00

33 24 Wasiak Mariusz POL Barlinek 00:32:43.00

00:32:43.00

34 36 Wilkowski Tomasz POL Pyrzyce Pyrzyce Biegają 00:32:45.00

00:32:45.00

35 46 Dupla Karol POL Barlinek Kraj-Zega Barlinek 00:33:04.00

00:33:04.00

36 28 Wojcieszyński Tomasz POL Baczyna Bbl Gorzów 00:33:15.00

00:33:15.00

37 2 Rutkowski Paweł POL Pyrzyce Pyrzyce Biegają 00:33:19.00

00:33:19.00

38 41 Bilas Jarosław POL Barlinek Bbl Barlinek 00:33:26.00

00:33:26.00

39 77 Kaczmarek Jan POL Mieszkowice KACZMAREK TEAM 00:33:35.00

00:33:35.00

40 51 Butrymowicz Kamila POL Barlinek Bbl Barlinek 00:33:50.00

00:33:50.00

41 61 Grzybowski Piotr POL Gorzów Wielkopolski 00:33:57.00

00:33:57.00

42 20 Matwiej Krzysztof POL Stara Dziedzina 00:34:01.00

00:34:01.00

43 15 Grzybowski Krzysztof POL Gorzów Wielkopolski Lubuski Portal Biegowy 00:34:01.00

00:34:01.00

44 1 Bartosz Marcin POL Barlinek Biegam Bo Lubię 00:34:03.00

00:34:03.00

45 112 Stefańczyk Agnieszka POL Barlinek 00:34:10.00

00:34:10.00

46 81 Majłowska Irena POL Gorzów Wielkopolski TEAM MAJŁOWSCY 00:34:22.00

00:34:22.00

47 87 Skop Piotr POL Barlinek Obszar Wiejski Błyskawica Jaromierki 00:34:37.00

00:34:37.00

48 12 Błaż Andrzej POL Barlinek 00:34:54.00

00:34:54.00

49 31 Bartosik Oliwier POL Barlinek Hrmax Barlinek 00:34:55.00

00:34:55.00

50 6 Gaweł Mikołaj POL Barlinek Bbl 00:35:26.00

00:35:26.00

51 96 Stybel Anna POL Gorzów Wielkopolski Parkrun 00:35:55.00

00:35:55.00

52 40 Jędrzejaszek Krzysztof POL Barlinek 00:36:15.00

00:36:15.00

53 64 Górecki Adam POL Barlinek 00:36:35.00

00:36:35.00

54 10 Niekorek Sebastian POL Nowielin Pyrzyce biegają 00:37:10.00

00:37:10.00

55 16 Huszcza Piotr POL Pyrzyce Pyrzyce biegają 00:37:10.00

00:37:10.00

56 9 Drzewiecki Waldemar POL Barlinek 00:38:30.00

00:38:30.00

57 8 Drzewiecka Maria POL Barlinek 00:38:31.00

00:38:31.00

58 35 Janczarek Natalia POL Dzikówko Cuk Barlinek 00:39:03.00

00:39:03.00

59 7 Gaweł Magdalena POL Jaromierki Bbl Barlinek 00:39:50.00

00:39:50.00

60 42 Bilas Agnieszka POL Barlinek Bbl Barlinek 00:39:51.00

00:39:51.00

61 83 Osadnik Monika POL Gorzów Wielkopolski 00:41:54.00

00:41:54.00