Klasyfikacja Generalna  
 
Mistrzostwa 2014 r.


 

M20

M30 M40 M50 M60 M70+

POWRÓT  

MĘŻCZYŹNI

 

Klasyfikacja Końcowa - część 9

Miej Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Rok ur. Kateg. Liczba Punktów Ilość biegów

 961

Lisowski Krzysztof Racula 1963 M50 1 1
 961 Listwan Dariusz Rudna 1974 M40 1 1
 961 Lizak Adrian Dębno 1985 M20 1 1
 961 Lompart Andrii Dortmund 1991 M20 1 1
 961 Lorenc Bartosz  Zielona Góra 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Losiewicz Jan Radecznica  1984 M30 1 1
 961 Lubecki Paweł Nowogródek 1989 M20 1 1
 961 Ludek Tomasz  Przeźmierowo 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Łagnowski Grzegorz Łęknica 1969 M40 1 1
 961 Łanda Mateusz Lubsko 1991 M20 1 1
 961 Łapawa Grzegorz Głogów 1978 M30 1 1

 961

Łaskowski Bogdan Szczecin 1969 M40 1 1
 961 Ławecki Dariusz Radomyśl 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Łazar Krzysztof  Łagów M20 M20 1 1
 961 Łączyński Henryk Szamotuły 1951 M60 1 1
 961 Łekowski Jan      M70 1 1
 961 Łęgowski Patryk Cibórz 1992 M20 1 1
 961 Łojko Michał Drzonków 1987 M20 1 1
 961 Łopaczyk Maciej Leszno 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Łos Sylwester  Zielona Góra 1967 M40 1 1
 961 Łosiewicz Jan Radecznica 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Łowicki Bartosz Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1

 961

Łuczak Zbyszek Tomyśl 1972 M40 1 1
 961 Łuczyński Maciej  Kłodawa 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Łużyński Janusz Józefów 1971 M40 1 1
 961 Macias Waldemar Zielona Góra 1958 M50 1 1
 961 Maciejewski Henryk Stargard Szcz. 1940 M70 1 1
 961 Maciejewski Paweł   Racula 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Maciuła Łukasz Zielona Góra 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Maciuszko Bronisław Szczecin 1934 M70 1 1
 961 Macygon Piotr  Kłodawa 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Madajczak Jarosław Trzcianka 1973 M40 1 1
 961 Magiera Grzegorz Głogów 1974 M40 1 1

 961

Majewski Krzysztof   Pniewy 1967 M40 1 1
 961 Majkut Tomasz Międzyrzecz  1980 M30 1 1
 961 Makaryk Andrzej  Bojadła 1968 M40 1 1
 961 Malajka Józef  Wolsztyn 1964 M50 1 1
 961 Malek Joachim Gorzów Wlkp. 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Malik Sławomir Zielona Góra 1974 M40 1 1
 961 Malinowski Bartosz Gorzów Wlkp. 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Malinowski Marcin  Zielona Góra 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Malinowski  Bartosz  Santocko 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Malojda Maciej Gorzów Wlkp. 1980 M30 1 1

 961

Małecki Grzegorz Szczecin 1985 M20 1 1
 961 Marciniak Łukasz  Moryń   M20 1 1
 961 Marciniak Michał Międzychód 1990 M20 1 1
 961 Marciniak Paweł Głogów 1961 M50 1 1
 961 Marcinowski Maciej Nowogród 1981 M30 1 1
 961 Marcul Michał   Lubsko 1993 M20 1 1
 961 Marczak Krystian Przewóz 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Marczak Mariusz Zielona Góra 1958 M50 1 1
 961 Marczewski Marek Świdnica 1987 M20 1 1
 961 Marek Kacper Zielona Góra 1985 M20 1 1
 961 Margol Artur Słubice 1982 M30 1 1

 961

Maricniak Wojciech Moryń   M30 1 1
 961 Markowiak Daniel Nowa Sól 1985 M20 1 1
 961 Markowski Jakub Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 M20 1 1
 961 Markowski Krzysztof  Gorzów Wlkp. 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Markowski Paweł  Gorzów Wlkp. 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Markowski Wiesław Skwierzyna 1961 M50 1 1
 961 Marszałek Mariusz  Lubin 1973 M40 1 1
 961 Maszewski Krzysztof Pszczew 1972 M40 1 1
 961 Matląg Michał Poznań 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Matuszewski Maciej Zielona Góra 1981 M30 1 1

 961

Matwijów Bartosz Szczecin 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Matysiak Tomasz Żary 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Mazur Barłomiej  Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
 961 Mazur Krzysztof  Szczawno 1964 M50 1 1
 961 Mazur Łukasz Gorzów Wlkp. 1995 M20 1 1
 961 Mazur Paweł  Zielona Góra 1983 M30 1 1
 961 Mazurek Henryk Międzychód  1950 M60 1 1
 961 Mazurek Krzysztof Sulechów 1985 M20 1 1
 961 Mazurkiewicz Leszek Bieganów 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Mądry Wojciech Swarzędz 1988 M20 1 1
 961 Mądry  Bartłomiej  Gorzów Wlkp. 1978 M30 1 1

 961

Medejszo Mariusz Nowa Sól 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Meihsner Wojciech  Siekierki Wielkie 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Mejza Janusz Łagów 1963 M50 1 1
 961 Meler Krzysztof Wągrowiec 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Mendyka Łukasz  Środa Wlkp. 1986 M20 1 1
 961 Merda Tomasz Gorzów Wlkp. 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Mesjasz Marek Lubin 1985 M20 1 1
 961 Metelski Robert Skwierzyna 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Michajluk Bogdan Sadków 1959 M50 1 1
 961 Michalak Boguś Szczecin 1972 M40 1 1

 961

Michalak Piotr Zielona Góra 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Michalkiewicz Daniel   Zielona Góra 1981 M30 1 1
 961 Michalski Adam Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
 961 Michalski Paweł Świętoszów  1975 M30 1 1
 961 Midloch Paweł  Zdroisko 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Mielecki Jarosław Zielona Góra 1991 M20 1 1
 961 Miemczyk Artur Żagań 1970 M40 1 1
 961 Miesiaczyk Łukasz  Zielona Góra 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Mieszkowicz Piotr Gorzów Wlkp. 1983 m30 1 1
 961 Mietliński Patryk Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
 961 Migodziński Wojciech Legnica 1972 M40 1 1

 961

Mika Jerzy Moryń   M50 1 1
 961 Mika Józef Poznań 1960 M50 1 1
 961 Mikołajczyk Mirosław Kamienna Góra  1967 M40 1 1
 961 Milanowicz Maciej Szczecin   M20 1 1
 961 Miller Adrian  Grodzisk Wlkp. 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Miller Janusz Zielona Góra 1953 M60 1 1
 961 Miller Mieczysław Grodzisk Wlkp. 1955 M50 1 1
 961 Miłuch Grzegorz   Szprotawa 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Minge Mateusz Międzychód  1991 M20 1 1
 961 Mioskowski Bartłomiej Szczecin   M20 1 1

 961

Mirecki Marcin Polkowice 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Miszkiel Bartłomiej Witnica 1987 M20 1 1
 961 Miszuk Sebastian Szczecin 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Miśkiewicz Stanisław Przylep 1958 M50 1 1
 961 Mitruk Marcin Dąbroszyn 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Mizgajski Paweł Swarzędz 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Miziński Piotr Gryfino 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Młynarczyk Marek Zielona Góra 1973 M40 1 1
 961 Modzelewski Norbert Zielona Góra 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Moniakowski Adam Żary 1972 M40 1 1
 961 Moralewicz Piotr Goleniów 1995 M20 1 1

 961

Morawiak Mikołaj Międzychód 1996 M20 1 1
 961 Morawski Tomasz Szczecin 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Mordel Tomasz Józefosław 1973 M40 1 1
 961 Morzytka Kamil Gorzów Wlkp. 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Moscicki Mirosław  Chojna   M30 1 1
 961 Moszczyński Andrzej  Gorzów Wlkp. 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Motyl Paweł  Żary 1988 M20 1 1
 961 Mróz Michał Gorzów Wlkp. 1963 M50 1 1
 961 Muda Maciej Wojcieszyce 1999 M20 1 1
 961 Musiał Bartek Wolin 1983 M30 1 1

 961

Muszyński Andrzej Zielona Góra 1957 M50 1 1
 961 Muzioł Radek Zielona Góra 1972 M40 1 1
 961 Mydlikowski Wojciech  Droszków  1979 M30 1 1
 961 Myśliwiec Krzysztof Zielona Góra M30 M30 1 1
 961 Nadkański Andrzej Szczecin 1955 M50 1 1
 961 Naglik Tomasz  Kościan 1968 M40 1 1
 961 Nagórnay Arkadiusz Kostrzyn n/O 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Nagórny Arek Kostrzyn n/O 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Naja Robert Wrocław 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Najda Mateusz Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
 961 Najdek Paweł  Świebodzin  1994 M20 1 1

 961

Najder Maciej Gorzów Wlkp. 1990 M20 1 1
 961 Najman Michał Barlinek 1983 M30 1 1
 961 Namyślak Michał Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
 961 Napierała Jakub Kamionna 1988 M20 1 1
 961 Napierała Mateusz Międzychód 1988 M20 1 1
 961 Napierała Piotr Zielona Góra 1982 M20 1 1
 961 Nawrocki Dominik Swarzędz 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Nidecki Grzegorz Gorzów Wlkp. 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Niedźwiecki Józef Mostno 1972 M40 1 1
 961 Niedźwiecki Mateusz Poznań 1982 M30 1 1

 961

Niekrewicz Kacper Lubiszyn 1999 M20 1 1
 961 Nieporowski Leszek Zielona Góra 1966 M40 1 1
 961 Nieradka Przemysław Wolsztyn 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Nieścioruk Ireneusz Nowa Sól 1956 M50 1 1
 961 Niewrzał Krzysztof Kostrzyn n/O 1971 M40 1 1
 961 Nir-Skibski Bartłomiej  Gorzów Wlkp.  1983 M30 1 1
 961 Nitkowski Tomasz   Żary 1973 M40 1 1
 961 Nobik Przemysław Wędrzyn 1988 M20 1 1
 961 Nowacki Bartosz Grodzisk 1991 M20 1 1
 961 Nowacki Jerzy Żary 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Nowacki Marian Gorzów Wlkp. 1971 M40 1 1

 961

Nowaczyk Michał Poznań 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Nowak Andrzej Żary 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Nowak Blażej Kostrzyn n/O 1986 M20 1 1
 961 Nowak Grzegorz Strzyżewo 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Nowak Krzysztof  Czerwieńsk  1985 M20 1 1
 961 Nowak Paweł  Poznań 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Nowak Piotr  Świebodzin 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Nowak Wiesław Szczecin 1949 M60 1 1
 961 Nowakowski Bogdan Świebodzin 1967 M40 1 1
 961 Nowakowski Jarek Świdnica 1979 M30 1 1

 961

Nowakowski Mirosław Rzechów 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Nowicki Jarosław Gorzów Wlkp. 1971 M40 1 1
 961 Nowicki Paweł Lubin 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Nowicki Sławomir Stargard 1961 M50 1 1
 961 Noworyta Radosław  Lubrza 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Nożykowski Adam  Pułtusk  1978 M30 1 1
 961 Nóżka Andrzej Pyrnik 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Nuckowski Maciej  Warszawa 1973 M40 1 1
 961 Obara Sebastian  Śródka  1995 M20 1 1
 961 Obszański Ludwik Gorzów Wlkp. 1958 M50 1 1
 961 Obuchowski Piotr Swiebodzin 1977 M30 1 1

 961

Odachowski Michał Lubin 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Odwrot Łukasz Sulechów 1995 M20 1 1
 961 Ofiara Piotr Pszczew 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Okińczyc Paweł Górzykowo 1981 M30 1 1
 961 Okrzesik Marek Międzychód 1973 M40 1 1
 961 Olczak Rafał  Zielona Góra 1974 M40 1 1
 961 Olejniczak Filip   M20 M20 1 1
 961 Olejniczak Krzysztof  Gostyń 1967 M40 1 1
 961 Olejnik Przemysław  Szczecin   M40 1 1
 961 Oleniec Adam  Szczecin   M40 1 1
 961 Olesiak Roman Krosno 1973 M40 1 1
 961 Oleszek Norbert Świebodzin 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Oleszkiewicz Karol Łagów M30 M30 1 1
 961 Olewczyński Piotr Gudzisz 1990 M20 1 1
 961 Olszański Kamil Wschowa 1986 M20 1 1
 961 Olszewski Filip Krępa  1996 M20 1 1
 961 Olszewski Jacek Szczecin   M60 1 1
 961 Olszewski Krzysztof  Krępa  1973 M40 1 1
 961 Olszewski Piotr, Maciej Żary 1967 M40 1 1
 961 Olszewski Stanisław Wolsztyn 1964 M50 1 1
Część 1       Część 2      Część 3      Część 4       Część 5      Część 6
Część 7       Część 8      Część 9      Część 10    Część 11     Część 12



               Lubuski  Portal  Biegowy,  Autor:  Krzysztof  Grzybowski  bigfut@poczta.onet.pl
     www.lubuskiportal.fc.pl    Data powstania  03.02.2008 r