Klasyfikacja Generalna  
 
Mistrzostwa 2014 r.


 

M20

M30 M40 M50 M60 M70+

POWRÓT  

MĘŻCZYŹNI

 

Klasyfikacja Końcowa - część 8

Miej Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Rok ur. Kateg. Liczba Punktów Ilość biegów
 961 Fiedler Michał Komorniki 1964 M50 1 1
 961 Fiedorowicz Tomasz Zielona Góra 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Fier Marek Mosina 1981 M30 1 1
 961 Figura Zbigniew Berlin 1962 M50 1 1
 961 Filar Krzysztof Płoty 1971 M40 1 1
 961 Firlej Piotr Nowa Sól  1971 M40 1 1
 961 Fiszer Tomasz Cibórz 1969 M40 1 1
 961 Fleischer Przemysław Zbąszyń 1987 M20 1 1
 961 Fleszer Natan Kostrzyn n/O 1993 M20 1 1
 961 Flisak Rafał Warszawa 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Foltyniewicz Błażej Szamotuły 1998 M20 1 1
 961 Forfecki Janusz  Wrocław   M30 1 1
 961 Fornalik Marcin    1975 M30 1 1
 961 Fornalski Karol Lubin 1986 M20 1 1
 961 Fortuna Jacek Zielona Góra 1969 M40 1 1
 961 Francuzowicz Piotr Rostworowo 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Franczak Sławomir Pamięcin 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Frański Łukasz Nowy Tomyśl 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Frąckowiak Włodzimierz Wronki 1966 M40 1 1
 961 Frączek Piotr Lubin 1958 M50 1 1
 961 Frątczak Łukasz Żary 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Freier Piotr   1972 M40 1 1
 961 Frydrychowicz Jacek Otyń 1969 M40 1 1
 961 Furdak Paweł Czerwieńsk 1986 M20 1 1
 961 Furmaniuk Jaromir Poznań 1972 M40 1 1
 961 Gabrysiak Mateusz  Gorzów Wlkp. 1986 M20 1 1
 961 Gabryszewski Radosław Myślibórz 1972 M40 1 1
 961 Gackowski Marcin  Szczecin 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Gadomski Piotr Czerwonak 1970 M40 1 1
 961 Gajewski Eugeniusz  Gorzów Wlkp. 1957 M50 1 1
 961 Gajewski Grzegorz Dębe 1995 M20 1 1
 961 Gajewski Robert Lidzbark 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Garbien Tomasz Golenów   M30 1 1
 961 Gawroński Zbigniew Zielona Góra 1969 M40 1 1
 961 Gąsiorowski Olek Zielona Góra 1974 M40 1 1
 961 Gbiorczyk Rafi Szczecin 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Gerek Juliusz Gorzów Wlkp. 2004 M20 1 1
 961 Gerlach Michał Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 M20 1 1
 961 Giedziun Dariusz Modrzyca  1972 M40 1 1
 961 Gielżyński Grzegorz Sulechów 1989 M20 1 1
 961 Gieremek Dariusz Miedzychód 1974 M40 1 1
 961 Glezer Jacek Miedzychód 1973 M40 1 1
 961 Głowacki Konrad Gorzów Wlkp. M40 M40 1 1
 961 Główka Paweł  Żaty 1991 M20 1 1
 961 Gmurowski Łukasz Otorowo 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Godek Cezary Szczecin 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Godek Piotr  Biskupice Wlkp. 1964 M50 1 1
 961 Golanowski Krzysztof   Szczecin 1974 M40 1 1
 961 Gonciarz Radosław   1977 M30 1 1
 961 Gorączka Dariusz  Wronki 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Gorwa Marcin  Zielona Góra  1980 M30 1 1
 961 Gorzkiewicz Patryk Gorzów Wlkp. 1994 M20 1 1
 961 Gostyński Bogumił  Sulechów 1962 M50 1 1
 961 Górecki Bartosz Bolesławiec 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Górecki Krzysztof  Dębno 1983 M30 1 1
 961 Górniak Łukasz Chrzypsko 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Górny Tomasz Międzychód 1963 M50 1 1
 961 Górski Bernrd Mielno   M50 1 1
 961 Grabowski Tomasz Świdnica 1969 M40 1 1
 961 Grabski Dawid Zielona Góra 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Grabski Paweł  Zielona Góra 1987 M20 1 1
 961 Gracz Artur Wilkowo M40 M40 1 1
 961 Graczyk Radosław Łęczyca  1983 M30 1 1
 961 Greczuk Paweł  Szczecin   M30 1 1
 961 Greczyło Tomasz Wrocław 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Gromada Andrzej Polkowice 1966 M40 1 1
 961 Gross Szymon Gliwice 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Grosse Paweł Zielona Góra 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Grudziński Dawid Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
 961 Gruszczyński Tomasz Poznań 1983 M30 1 1
 961 Gruszka Paweł Wrocław 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Grzebyta Radosław Świdnica 1974 M40 1 1
 961 Grzela Aleksander Międzychód 1959 M50 1 1
 961 Grzela Mateusz Międzychód 1991 M20 1 1
 961 Grzelak Andrzej Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 M20 1 1
 961 Grzelak Marcin Szczecin 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Grzesiak Krzysztof Śrem 1962 M50 1 1
 961 Grzesiak Marcin Zielona Góra 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Grzeskowiak Slawomir Lipno 1968 M40 1 1
 961 Grześko Maciej Sulechów  1988 M20 1 1
 961 Grześko Tomasz Sulechów  1960 M50 1 1
 961 Grzęda Krzysztof  Nowa Wola 1966 M40 1 1
 961 Gucia Jacek Gorzów Wlkp. 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Gutowski Mariusz  Kożuchów 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Gwiazda Marek Gryfino 1985 M20 1 1
 961 Hadryś Tomasz Wrocław  1987 M20 1 1
 961 Haertel Tobias Hamburg 1997 M20 1 1
 961 Hajduk Marek Krosno 1972 M40 1 1
 961 Hakman Marcin  Żary 1970 M40 1 1
 961 Halicki Michał Skórzyn M20 M20 1 1
 961 Haliniak Arkadiusz Kamienna Góra 1961 M50 1 1
 961 Halkiewicz Marcin Głogów 1983 M30 1 1
 961 Hałuszczak Marcin Międzyrzecz 1986 M20 1 1
 961 Hapat Marcin Zielona Góra 1987 M20 1 1
 961 Haraszkiewicz Robert Wałbrzych 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Harciarek Leszek Nowa Sól  1965 M40 1 1
 961 Hardel Jakub Zielona Góra 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Haremza Daniel  Zielona Góra 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Hatłas Edward  Pniewo   M60 1 1
 961 Hebdzyński Mariusz Zielona Góra 1992 M20 1 1
 961 Hebdzyński Michał Zielona Góra 1994 M20 1 1
 961 Hellwich Łukasz Międzychód 1993 M20 1 1
 961 Helwich Stefan Wieleń 1956 M50 1 1
 961 Hickiewicz Ludwik Świętoszów 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Hierowski Norbert Gorzów Wlkp. 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Hoffa Szymon Kolno 1974 M40 1 1
 961 Hoffman Andrzej Świętno 1962 M50 1 1
 961 Hofman Mateusz Cybinka M20 M20 1 1
 961 Holecki Kacper Gorzów Wlkp. 2000 M20 1 1
 961 Holka Krzysztof Międzychód 1952 M60 1 1
 961 Hordecki Marcin Wolsztyn 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Horowski Bartosz Poznań 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Hryniewicz Wiesław Łagów M50 M50 1 1
 961 Humiński Marek   1963 M50 1 1
 961 Hyła Jarosław Zielona Góra 1957 M50 1 1
 961 Iciek Krzysztof Zielona Góra 1989 M20 1 1
 961 Idzikowski Jacek Nowy Tomyśl 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Ignasiak Jan Sieradz 1956 M50 1 1
 961 Iwachów Marek Skwierzyna 1986 M20 1 1
 961 Iwaszkiewicz Marcin    1976 M30 1 1
 961 Jabłoński Łukasz Lubin  1987 M20 1 1
 961 Jabłoński Robert Kłodzko 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Jachimecki Rafał  Głogów 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Jackiewicz Piotr Żary 1968 M40 1 1
 961 Jackowiak Paweł Nowogard 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Jagodziński Michał Rogoziniec  1976 M30 1 1
 961 Jajor Jędrzej  Poznań 1981 M30 1 1
 961 Jakubowski Jan  Szczecin   M50 1 1
 961 Jakubowski Piotr           Szczecin 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Jakubów Lukasz Nowa Sól 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Janasiak Krzysztof Szamotuły 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Janczewski  Leszek  Kłodawa 1973 M40 1 1
 961 Janczi Paweł Poznań 1988 M20 1 1
 961 Janecki Andrzej Zielona Góra 1946 M60 1 1
 961 Janecki Przemysław Zielona Góra 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Janicki Paweł     M20 1 1
 961 Janik Jarosław Gorzów Wlkp. 1964 M50 1 1
 961 Janiszewski Marcin Zielona Góra 1985 M20 1 1
 961 Jankowski Kamil Kostrzyn n/O 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Jankowski Marek  Nowa Sól 1970 M40 1 1
 961 Jankowski Piotr Szczecin 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Januga Robert Poznań 1969 M40 1 1
 961 Janus Dariusz Szlichtyngowa 1965 M40 1 1
 961 Janusz Eryk Kostrzyn n/O 1987 M20 1 1
 961 Januszewski Aleksander  Suchy Las 1973 M40 1 1
 961 Jarmołowicz Marian Gorzów Wlkp. 1966 M40 1 1
 961 Jarnut Łukasz Lwówek  1989 M20 1 1
 961 Jarosz Dominik  Głogów 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Jaroszewicz Damian Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 M20 1 1
 961 Jaroszyk Sławomir Poznań 1967 M40 1 1
 961 Jaruszek Daniel Myślibórz 1983 M30 1 1
 961 Jasek Maciej  Zielona Góra 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Jasiczek Jarosław Leszno 1987 M20 1 1
 961 Jasiński Dominik  Łężyca 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Jaskiewicz Bartosz     M30 1 1
 961 Jaszczuk Lech Słubice   M20 1 1
 961 Jaśkowiak Marcin Zielona Góra 1989 M20 1 1
 961 Jaśkowiak Mariusz Zielona Góra 1983 M30 1 1
 961 Jaśkowiec Marian Nowogródek Pom. 1959 M50 1 1
 961 Jaśkowski Marcin  Gorzów Wlkp.   M20 1 1
 961 Jaworek Jacek Sieraków 1964 M50 1 1
 961 Jaworek Karol  Sieraków 1990 M20 1 1
 961 Jaz Leszek Chojna    M40 1 1
 961 Jazdziewski Łukasz   Chojna    M20 1 1
 961 Jazgar Piotr Poznań 1989 M20 1 1
 961 JedyniakWaldemar Polkowice 1967 M40 1 1
 961 Jesionowski Paweł Zielona Góra 1964 M50 1 1
 961 Jęczmionka Andrzej  Wolsztyn 1952 M60 1 1
 961 Jędrowski Ryszard Rzepin   M30 1 1
 961 Jędrzejczyk Leszek Bolesławiec 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Jokś Grzegorz Dębno 1983 M30 1 1
 961 Józefacki Krystian Chojna   M30 1 1
 961 Jurkowski Dawid Gorzów Wlkp. 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Jursza Piotr  Poznań 1974 M40 1 1
 961 Juszczak Michał Gorzów Wlkp. 1983 M30 1 1
 961 Juszyński Damian Sieniawa M20 M20 1 1
 961 Juś Marek Gorzów Wlkp.  1968 M40 1 1
 961 Juś Wojciech Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 M20 1 1
 961 Kacperski Jarosław Radgoszcz 1965 M40 1 1
 961 Kaczmarczyk Piotr Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M20 1 1
 961 Kaczmarek Jan  Mieszkowice   M60 1 1
 961 Kaczmarek Krzysztof  Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 M20 1 1
 961 Kaczmarek Łukasz Kamieniec 1990 M20 1 1
 961 Kaczmarek Przemysław Sieraków 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Kaczorowski Michał   1976 M30 1 1
 961 Kaczynski Artur Pilchowo   M40 1 1
 961 Kamiński Bartłomiej Nowa Sól 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Kamiński Krzysztof  Sieniawa Żarska 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Kamiński Michał  Zielona Góra 1985 M20 1 1
 961 Kamiński Ryszard  Żary 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Kamiński Sebastian  Zielona Góra 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Kamiński Tomasz Lubin 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Kampe Artur Berlin 1953 M60 1 1
 961 Kamyk Marek Pak Wroclaw  1976 M30 1 1
 961 Kaniecki Stanisław Łagówek M40 M40 1 1
 961 Kaniewski Jacek  Zielona Góra 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Kapica Grzegorz Nowa Sól 1981 M30 1 1
 961 Kapłon Marcin Gryfów Śląski  1983 M30 1 1
 961 Kapszewicz Łukasz Gorzów Wlkp. 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Karasiewicz Piotr Zielona Góra 1976 M30 1 1
Część 1       Część 2      Część 3      Część 4       Część 5      Część 6
Część 7       Część 8      Część 9      Część 10    Część 11     Część 12


               Lubuski  Portal  Biegowy,  Autor:  Krzysztof  Grzybowski  bigfut@poczta.onet.pl
     www.lubuskiportal.fc.pl    Data powstania  03.02.2008 r