Klasyfikacja Generalna  
 
Mistrzostwa 2014 r.


 

M20

M30 M40 M50 M60 M70+

POWRÓT  

MĘŻCZYŹNI

 

Klasyfikacja Końcowa - część 6

Miej Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Rok ur. Kateg. Liczba Punktów Ilość biegów
 961 Basiński Łukasz Inowrocław 1992 M20 1 1
 961 Baszak Tomasz Strachów 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Batorski Krzysztof Tomaszów Maz. 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Batraniec Tomasz Legnica 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Baumann Sławomir Sława 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Bawiec Paweł Zielona Góra 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Bazydło Grzegorz Zielona Góra 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Becker Wojciech Zielona Góra 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Bednarek Roman Poznań 1960 M50 1 1
 961 Bednarz Paweł  Kórnik 1973 M40 1 1
 961 Bejrowski Piotr Gdańsk 1986 M20 1 1
 961 Bembenek Andrzej Zielona Góra 1973 M40 1 1
 961 Berezowski Jakub Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
 961 Bermes Mateusz Zielona Góra 1989 M20 1 1
 961 Bernard Marcin Kościan  1983 M30 1 1
 961 Białas Łukasz Gryfino 1987 M20 1 1
 961 Białczyk Mariusz Piła 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Białous Jan   2002 M20 1 1
 961 Białowąs Mirosław Rybnik 1964 M50 1 1
 961 Biegański Marian Zielona Góra   M60 1 1
 961 Bielawa Marcin Bogatynia 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Bielawski Grzegorz Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
 961 Bielicz Marek Nowa Sól 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Biernaczyk Jacek Głogów 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Bijas Piotr  Swarzędz 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Biniaś Paweł  Poznań 1981 M30 1 1
 961 Biniszkiewicz Adam Płoty 1972 M40 1 1
 961 Binkowski Krzysztof Lubiń 1970 M40 1 1
 961 Binkowski Marcin Mosina 1973 M40 1 1
 961 Bińkowski Przemysław  Myślibórz 1986 M20 1 1
 961 Blask Kamil Gorzów Wlkp. 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Blask Piotr Zielona Góra 1986 M20 1 1
 961 Blinkiewicz Jarosław Zielona Góra 1974 M40 1 1
 961 Błaszczyk Michał Wędrzyn 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Błaszków Stanisław Wrocław 1941 M70 1 1
 961 Błażejczak Damian  Zielona Góra 1972 M40 1 1
 961 Bobecki Patryk Poznań 1983 M30 1 1
 961 Bobowski Martin  Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
 961 Bocheński Bartosz Drzonków 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Bocheński Maciej Drzonków 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Boczula Jacek Nowa Sól 1981 M30 1 1
 961 Bogacz Paweł Nowa Sól 1987 M20 1 1
 961 Bogacz Przemysław Szczecin 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Bogusz Tomasz Bolesławiec  1977 M30 1 1
 961 Bolechowski Fabian Sulechów 1995 M20 1 1
 961 Bolechowski Miłosz  Sulechów 1985 M20 1 1
 961 Bolewski Ireneusz  Mieszkowice   M40 1 1
 961 Bonarek Krzysztof Myślibórz 1990 M20 1 1
 961 Bordych Maciej Zielona Góra 1972 M40 1 1
 961 Borkowski Bartosz Szczecin 1970 M40 1 1
 961 Borkowski Tomasz Polkowice 1967 M40 1 1
 961 Boroński Krzysztof  Łagówek   M50 1 1
 961 Borowicz Marcin Poznań 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Borowiec Bartek Zielona Góra 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Borowski Rafał    1996 M20 1 1
 961 Broziński Krzysztof  Lubin 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Brychcy Jarosław Poznań 1952 M60 1 1
 961 Bryjak Bolesław Żary 1962 M50 1 1
 961 Bryński Dariusz Zielona Góra 1963 M50 1 1
 961 Bryszewski Adam Zielona Góra 1974 M40 1 1
 961 Bryszkowski Marek Zielona Góra 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Brzostowicz Mateusz Zielona Góra 1990 M20 1 1
 961 Brzozowski Krzysztof  Barlinek 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Brzozowski Marcin Wrocław 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Brzuszkiewicz Adam Niemcza   M20 1 1
 961 Brzykcy Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 1958 M50 1 1
 961 Buchla Przemysław Myślibórz 1981 M30 1 1
 961 Budniak Marek Zielona Góra  1958 M50 1 1
 961 Budziak Zbigniew Gryfice 1972 M40 1 1
 961 Burakowski Andrzej  Barlinek 1963 M50 1 1
 961 Buszewski Zbyszek Rakoniewice 1987 M20 1 1
 961 Buszkiewicz Krzysztof Zielona Góra  1974 M40 1 1
 961 Buśko Maciej Międzychód  1972 M40 1 1
 961 Byczyk Jacek Poznań 1961 M50 1 1
 961 Bykowski Wojciech Zielona Góra  1979 M30 1 1
 961 Bździuch Rafał Gorzów Wlkp. 1993 M20 1 1
 961 Cader Rafał  Sława 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Cegielski Norbert  Moryń   M40 1 1
 961 Cejba Jan Gorzów Wlkp. 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Cendrowski Wojciech  Poznań 1967 M40 1 1
 961 Cetner Grzegorz Poznań 1970 M40 1 1
 961 Chabraszewski Ryszard  Zielona Góra  1969 M40 1 1
 961 Chęciński Dawid Międzyrzecz 1990 M20 1 1
 961 Chlebowski Krzysztof Poznań 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Chmiel Grzegorz Kożuchów 1970 M40 1 1
 961 Chmielarz Grzegorz Gryfino 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Chmielewski Janusz Police 1954 M60 1 1
 961 Chmielniak Szymon  Golenów   M30 1 1
 961 Chmielowiec Władysław Szczecin 1960 M50 1 1
 961 Chojnacki Igor Głogów 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Cholewiński Tomasz Otyń 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Chomicz Wojciech Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 M20 1 1
 961 Chowański Radosław Zielona Góra 1981 M30 1 1
 961 Chruszcz Maciej Poznań 1969 M40 1 1
 961 Chruścielski Paweł  Zielona Góra 1972 M40 1 1
 961 Chruścik Maciej  Gorzów Wlkp. 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Chudy Jakub  Zielona Góra 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Chumas Jonathan  Drzonków 1968 M40 1 1
 961 Chwiałkowski Grzegorz Zielona Góra 1971 M40 1 1
 961 Ciałowicz Krzysztof  Droszków 1963 M50 1 1
 961 Ciborowski Grzegorz Pruszków 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Cichoński Radosław Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
 961 Ciechorski Jarek  Zbąszyń  1978 M30 1 1
 961 Cierach Paweł Cybinka 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Cierach Paweł  Gorzów Wlkp. 1983 M30 1 1
 961 Ciereniewicz Andrze Zielona Góra 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Ciesielski Waldemar Kościan 1968 M40 1 1
 961 Cieślak Jakub Rzepin 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Cieślak Krzysztof  Rzepin 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Cieślik Marcin Żagań 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Ciężarkiewicz Kacper Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 M20 1 1
 961 Ciołek Jakub Krosno 1995 M20 1 1
 961 Cirka Maciej Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
 961 Cisakowski Rafał Głogów 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Ciszewicz Adam Zielona Góra 1974 M40 1 1
 961 Cora Krzysztof  Kielce 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Cusenza Christian Berlin 1983 M30 1 1
 961 Cwojdziński Filip Gorzów Wlkp. 2000 M20 1 1
 961 Cybura Zbigniew Wrocław 1959 M50 1 1
 961 Cyprowski Wiktor  Szczuczyn 1961 M50 1 1
 961 Czado Mirosław Poznań 1973 M40 1 1
 961 Czapliński Marek Zielona Góra 1965 M40 1 1
 961 Czapliński Paweł Zielona Góra 1969 M40 1 1
 961 Czarnecki Bartosz  Śmigiel 1988 M20 1 1
 961 Czarnecki Jerzy Zielona Góra 1957 M50 1 1
 961 Czarnecki Tomek Zielona Góra 1991 M20 1 1
 961 Czarnota Sławomir Żary 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Czechowski Krzysztof  Swarzędz 1974 M40 1 1
 961 Czerwiński Marek Silna 1996 M20 1 1
 961 Czetowicz Grzegorz   Kłodawa 1972 M40 1 1
 961 Czetowicz Rafał  Kłodawa 1996 M20 1 1
 961 Czołhan Damian Zielona Góra 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Czosnowski Krzysztof Gryfino 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Czynsz Piotr Szczecin 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Czyż Paweł Świebodzin 1975 M30 1 1
 961 Czyżyk Krzysztof  Gorzów Wlkp 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Ćwiertnia Rafał Sieraków 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Danielak Wojciech  Głogów 1993 M20 1 1
 961 Daszkiewicz Mariusz Zielona Góra 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Daszkiewicz Tomasz Wrocław 1987 M20 1 1
 961 Datkiewicz Marian Sulechów 1955 M50 1 1
 961 Dąbrowski Grzegorz Myślibórz 1968 M40 1 1
 961 Dąbrowski Łukasz Warszawa  1985 M20 1 1
 961 Dąbrowski Paweł Myślibórz 1998 M20 1 1
 961 Delijewski Bartłomiej  Gorzów Wlkp. 1979 M20 1 1
 961 Delijewski Piotr Gorzów Wlkp. 1983 M30 1 1
 961 Demczuk Mieczysław Gorzów Wlkp. 1972 M40 1 1
 961 Denisiuk Krzysztof   Szczecin   M50 1 1
 961 Dobkiewicz Krystian   Międzychód  1984 M30 1 1
 961 Dobras Krzysztof  Nowogród 1973 M40 1 1
 961 Dobrosielski Tomasz   1987 M20 1 1
 961 Dobryniewski Jacek Gronów 1969 M40 1 1
 961 Dobrzyński Wojciech Gorzów Wlkp. 1992 M20 1 1
 961 Dolata Łukasz Puszczykowo  1973 M40 1 1
 961 Dolata Rafał Gorzów Wlkp. 1976 M30 1 1
 961 Dolecki Maciej Boruja 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Dombek Henryk Lubliniec  1967 M40 1 1
 961 Downar Emil Gorzów Wlkp. 1972 M40 1 1
 961 Draczyński Zygmunt Łobez 1948 M60 1 1
 961 Dreksler Szymon Brzeg 1953 M60 1 1
 961 Drochomirecki Piotr Dębno 1993 M20 1 1
 961 Drop Krzysztof Zielona Gora 1963 M50 1 1
 961 Droś Sylwester Ruszów 1986 M20 1 1
 961 Drozd Krystian Łężyca 1981 M30 1 1
 961 Drozda Adrian Nowiny Wielkie  1974 M40 1 1
 961 Drzycimski Damian   Piła 1988 M20 1 1
 961 Drzymała Mariusz Nowa Sól 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Dubicki Szymon  Myślibórz 1998 M20 1 1
 961 Dubkowski Sławomir  Gorzów Wlkp.  1972 M40 1 1
 961 Duda Marcin Poznań  1980 M30 1 1
 961 Dudak Roman Górki Noteckie 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Dudek Artur Sieniawa   M20 1 1
 961 Dudek Krzysztof Zielona Góra 1992 M20 1 1
 961 Dudka Zenon Zielona Góra 1969 M40 1 1
 961 Dudkowiak Andrzej Drzonków 1961 M30 1 1
 961 Dudkowiak Jacek Drzonków 1965 M40 1 1
 961 Dużyński Jacek Zielona Góra 1966 M40 1 1
 961 Dydyna Dawid Zielona Góra 1992 M20 1 1
 961 Dyjak Dawid  Gorzów Wlkp. 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Dyk Piotr  Luboń 1980 M30 1 1
 961 Dykszak Damian Poznań  1974 M40 1 1
 961 Dykszak Sławomir Zielona Góra 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Dylewski Edward Czerwieńsk 1974 M40 1 1
 961 Dym Grzegorz Lubin 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Dyrka Andrzej Bytnica 1973 M40 1 1
 961 Dziczkowski Krzysztof  Przytok 1959 M50 1 1
 961 Dziekciarz Jakub  Niedźwiedź   M20 1 1
 961 Dziemieńczuk Patryk Gorzów Wlkp. 2000 M20 1 1
 961 Dzięgielewski Oskar Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 M20 1 1
 961 Dzitkowski Jakub Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
 961 Dżugaj Paweł  Lubin 1988 M20 1 1
 961 Eager Paul Lubin 1968 M40 1 1
 961 Elias Marcin Poznań  1975 M30 1 1
 961 Engelmann Ivo Berkholz   M40 1 1
 961 Erkiert Radosław Szczecin   M20 1 1
 961 Fabiański Bartosz Międzychód 1991 M20 1 1
 961 Fajer Ireneusz  Poznań 1966 M40 1 1
 961 Falenczyk Piotr Gryfino   M40 1 1
 961 Feldhahn Denny Berlin 1986 M20 1 1

 961

Ferensztain Paweł Gorzów Wlkp. 2002 M20 1 1
Część 1       Część 2      Część 3      Część 4       Część 5      Część 6
Część 7       Część 8      Część 9      Część 10    Część 11     Część 12



               Lubuski  Portal  Biegowy,  Autor:  Krzysztof  Grzybowski  bigfut@poczta.onet.pl
     www.lubuskiportal.fc.pl    Data powstania  03.02.2008 r