Klasyfikacja Generalna  
 
Mistrzostwa 2014 r.


 

M20

M30 M40 M50 M60 M70+

POWRÓT  

MĘŻCZYŹNI

 

Klasyfikacja Końcowa - część 5

Miej Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Rok ur. Kateg. Liczba Punktów Ilość biegów
 801 Łukasiewicz Michał  Gorzów Wlkp. 1975 M30 17 1
 802 Marek Paweł  Pniewy 1973 M40 17 1
 803 Misztal Przemysław Zielona Góra 1983 M30 17 1
 804 Nowaczyk Maciej Poznań 1979 M30 17 1
 805 Zdanowicz Kacper Świebodzin   M20 17 1
 806 Bąbelczyk Piotr Międzychód  1972 M40 16 1
 807 Garncarz Daniel  Myślibórz 1984 M30 16 1
 808 Kaniuk Marian  Międzyrzecz  1989 M20 16 1
 809 Kapturski Marcin Gorzów Wlkp. 1975 M30 16 1
 810 Łużyński Piotr Zielona Góra 1977 M30 16 1
 811 Ostrowski Wojciech Łagów   M20 16 1
 812 Siroń Daniel Kostrzyn n/O 1998 M20 16 1
 813 Szymański Tomasz  Gorzów Wlkp. 1989 M20 16 1
 814 Fichtel Grzegorz Lubin   M30 15 1
 815 Gmyrek Damian Lubin 1983 M30 15 1
 816 Madej Jacek Gorzów Wlkp. 1967 M40 15 1
 817 Mukutel  Andrzej Sulęcin 1962 M50 15 1
 818 Pachnowski Sławomir Szczecin 1985 M20 15 1
 819 Ratajczyk Marcin Swarzędz 1976 M30 15 1
 820 Szturo Jan  Podgórzyn  1967 M40 15 1
 821 Toffel Andrzej Gorzów Wlkp. 1972 M40 15 1
 822 Zieloński Filip Wawrów 1998 M20 15 1
 823 Babacz Marcin Nowa Sól 1984 M30 14 1
 824 Bakalarz Emil Gubin 1989 M20 14 1
 825 Jankowiak Jacek Zbąszyń 1974 M40 14 1
 826 Kowalewski Marek Gorzów Wlkp. 1965 M40 14 1
 827 Krysiak Krzysztof   Cedynia   M20 14 1
 828 Kucharski Maciej Opalenica 1982 M30 14 1
 829 Medwediuk Piotr Gorzów Wlkp. 2000 M20 14 1
 830 Pikuła Sebastian Gorzów Wlkp. 1982 M30 14 1
 831 Pokotycki Denis Kostrzyn n/O 1990 M20 14 1
 832 Skrobała Dariusz Bolechowo 1979 M30 14 1
 833 Tesz  Jerzy  Sulęcin 1953 M60 14 1
 834 Białas Jarosław Szczecin 1971 M40 13 1
 835 Chorążyczewski Tomasz Motylewo 1966 M40 13 1
 836 Dąbek Arkadiusz Gniezno 1966 M40 13 1
 837 Kaczmarek Michał Gorzów Wlkp. 1984 M30 13 1
 838 Karpiński Piotr  Gorzów Wlkp. 1986 M20 13 1
 839 Kicinski Roman Perkowo 1954 M60 13 1
 840 Kłos Sławomir  Szczecin   M20 13 1
 841 Łabul Dawid Szczecin 1983 M30 13 1
 842 Marciniak Sławomir Gorzów Wlkp. 1971 M40 13 1
 843 Szpajer Bartosz  Luboń 1987 M20 13 1
 844 Tracz Maciej Sulęcin 1998 M20 13 1
 845 Drzymała Grzegorz Żary 1981 M30 12 1
 846 Kendelewicz Filip Gorzów Wlkp. 2000 M20 12 1
 847 Klimczyk Roman Polanica   M40 12 1
 848 Krupnik Krzysztof  Strzegom 1982 M30 12 1
 849 Lipiec Kacper Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 12 1
 850 Majik Michał  Sulęcin 2005 M20 12 1
 851 Michalak Józef Kalisz 1957 M50 12 1
 852 Plata Tadeusz Szczecin 1951 M60 12 1
 853 Sterna Dariusz Bojadła 1983 M30 12 1
 854 Drwiega Michał  Gorzów Wlkp. 1985 M20 11 1
 855 Greguła Wojciech Gryfino 1986 M20 11 1
 856 Horbowy Sławomir Czepielowice 1963 M50 11 1
 857 Kaczmarek  Daniel Sulęcin 2005 M20 11 1
 858 Kasztelan Piotr Sława 1991 M20 11 1
 859 Kloc Maciej Gorzów Wlkp. 1981 M30 11 1
 860 Kmieciak  Sławomir Szczecin   M40 11 1
 861 Krzyżanowski Jędrzej Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 M20 11 1
 862 Łuc Jan  Swarzędz 1954 M60 11 1
 863 Maciejewski Patryk Międzyrzecz 1996 M20 11 1
 864 Raczkowiak Grzegorz Nowy Tomyśl 1985 M20 11 1
 865 Stojanowski Krzysztof  Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M20 11 1
 866 Dziadkiewicz  Paweł Chojna   M30 10 1
 867 Franczak Tomasz  Szczecin   M20 10 1
 868 Górka Łukasz Pszczew 1976 M30 10 1
 869 Grobelny Jakub Sulęcin 2005 M20 10 1
 870 Grzelak Tomasz Czarnowo  1996 M20 10 1
 871 Kalitka Roman Kunowice   M20 10 1
 872 Kasowski Stanisław  Wężyska 1960 M50 10 1
 873 Pindur Grzegorz  Poznań 1974 M40 10 1
 874 Rejek Wiesław Krobia 1955 M50 10 1
 875 Roszczyk Jakub Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 10 1
 876 Zieliński Sebastian Duszniki 1970 M40 10 1
 877 Złotowski Jerzy Gorzów Wlkp. 1949 M60 10 1
 878 Domino Krystian Głogów  1975 M30 9 1
 879 Kaczmarek Damian Sulęcin 2002 M20 9 1
 880 Kozdrowski Leonard Międzyrzecz 1983 M30 9 1
 881 Melcer Wojciech Pszczew 1989 M20 9 1
 882 Olejniczak Mariusz NowaSól 1972 M40 9 1
 883 Borowiak Rafał Słubice 1983 M30 8 1
 884 Chudziński Romuald Wieleń 1958 M50 8 1
 885 Derewlany Paweł Sulęcin 1998 M20 8 1
 886 Dopierała Witold Gorzów Wlkp.  1963 M50 8 1
 887 Jaworski Marcin Zielona Gora  1989 M20 8 1
 888 Loc Tomasz Gorzów Wlkp. 1979 M30 8 1
 889 Melcer Bartłomiej Pszczew 1992 M20 8 1
 890 Niemiro Mateusz Ośno Lub.   M20 8 1
 891 Obrocki Damian Chrzypsko  1994 M20 8 1
 892 Plichta Przemysław Kłodawa 1978 M30 8 1
 893 Skonieczny Marek Krosno Odrz. 1982 M30 8 1
 894 Wenart Grzegorz Gorzów Wlkp. 1985 M20 8 1
 895 Wołoszyn Marcin Jerzmanowa 1979 M30 8 1
 896 Gładysz Maciej Gorzów Wlkp. 1995 M20 7 1
 897 Kopczany Marcin Gorzów Wlkp. 1979 M30 7 1
 898 Kot Edward Trzemeszno   M40 7 1
 899 Pawłowski Tomek Wloszakowice 1986 M20 7 1
 900 Podolski Jacek hrzypsko Małe 1981 M30 7 1
 901 Puchała Bartosz Strzelce Kraj. 1995 M20 7 1
 902 Saturski Jakub Gorzów Wlkp. 1994 M20 7 1
 903 Sitnicki Mariusz  Żagań 1977 M30 7 1
 904 Wandziuk Witold Gorzów Wlkp. 1986 M20 7 1
 905 Bandur Grzegorz Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M20 6 1
 906 Brudnowski Aleksander Sulęcin 2005 M20 6 1
 907 Brzozowski Zbigniew Zielona Góra 1963 M60 6 1
 908 Bukowski Bogdan Stary Kisielin 1949 M60 6 1
 909 Kałużny Ryszard Mostkowo 1955 M50 6 1
 910 Martin Michał Gorzów Wlkp. 1995 M20 6 1
 911 Musielak Mariusz Świebodzin   M30 6 1
 912 Ostrowski Radek Puszczyków 1980 M30 6 1
 913 Paprocki Krzysztof Polkowice 1973 M40 6 1
 914 Stoparek Marcin Boleszkowice 1990 M20 6 1
 915 Szewczyk Marcin  Szczecin   M30 6 1
 916 Zalewski Kamil Olsztynek 1983 M30 6 1
 917 Dąbrowski Jerzy Polkowice  1953 M60 5 1
 918 Gerek Mateusz Gorzów Wlkp. 1990 M20 5 1
 919 Kaźmierczak Sebastian Przytoczna 1976 M30 5 1
 920 Kochnowicz Daniel Lusowo  1974 M40 5 1
 921 Kozłowski  Grzegorz  Szczecin   M30 5 1
 922 Mazurek Oliwier Sulęcin 2003 M20 5 1
 923 Przybylak Marcin Gorzów Wlkp. 1983 M30 5 1
 924 Sobański Arkadiusz Myślibórz 1974 M40 5 1
 925 Stachowiak  Marcin  Berlin 1979 M30 5 1
 926 Juś Michał Gorzów Wlkp. 2000 M20 4 1
 927 Koniarczek Patryk    2013 M20 4 1
 928 Koralewski Jakub  Poznań 1986 M20 4 1
 929 Kowalczyk Mateusz Zielona Gora  1990 M20 4 1
 930 Małozięć  Mateusz  Gorzów Wlkp. 1986 M20 4 1
 931 Mazurek Nikodem Sulęcin 2003 M20 4 1
 932 Nawojczyk Daniel Krzyż Wlkp.  1976 M30 4 1
 933 Stojanowski Artur     M30 4 1
 934 Walczak Leszek Leszno 1954 M60 4 1
 935 Zerniawski Lech Gorzów Wlkp. 1989 M20 4 1
 936 Brak Danych Gorzów Wlkp. 2013 M20 3 1
 937 Cichoracki Patryk Poznań 1984 M30 3 1
 938 Dominiczak Krystian Krzeszyce 1993 M20 3 1
 939 Florian Kropidłowski Police 1935 M70 3 1
 940 Kozibroda Marcin SzczecineK 1976 M30 3 1
 941 Krajewski Radosław  Torzym 1974 M40 3 1
 942 Malinowski Władysław  Prochowice 1948 M60 3 1
 943 Mickiewicz Janusz Karsko 1978 M30 3 1
 944 Najder Bogdan Zielona Góra 1965 M40 3 1
 945 Popławski Jacek Świebodzin 1976 M30 3 1
 946 Sarbicki Łukasz Sulęcin 2004 M20 3 1
 947 Skoczek Sebastian Swarzędz 1981 M30 3 1
 948 Somatyja Paweł     M30 3 1
 949 Wróblewski Bartłomiej Gorzów Wlkp. 1992 M20 3 1
 950 Zeler Piotr Gorzów Wlkp. 1980 M30 3 1
 951 Baliński Karol Drawsko Pom. 1988 M20 2 1
 952 Dudzik Marek  Żagań 1978 M30 2 1
 953 Kołodziej Andrzej Milko 1970 M40 2 1
 954 Przybylski Piotr Sulęcin 2004 M20 2 1
 955 Radko Piotr Kłodawa 1954 M60 2 1
 956 Roj Roman Grodziska 1954 M60 2 1
 957 Spachacz Łukasz Gniezno 1986 M20 2 1
 958 Staszak Maciej Poznań 1972 M40 2 1
 959 Zawiślak Michał Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 2 1
 960 Adamczak Rafał Obra 1999 M20 1 1
 961 Adamczyk Rafał Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
 961 Adamik Robert Wrocław 1970 M40 1 1
 961 Adamonis Maciej Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M20 1 1
 961 Adamski Tomasz  Głogów 1968 M40 1 1
 961 Aleksandrowicz Krzysztof  Chrząstawa 1966 M40 1 1
 961 Anders Piotr  Zawada 1972 M40 1 1
 961 Andruszków Marek   1986 M20 1 1
 961 Andrzejczak Artur Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
 961 Andrzejczak Jan  Moryń   M60 1 1
 961 Anioł Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 1 1
 961 Aniskiewicz Krzysztof  Chojna   M30 1 1
 961 Arabski Piotr Krosno 1970 M40 1 1
 961 Augustyn Adam Radom   M20 1 1
 961 Augustyniak Maciej  Poznań 1960 M50 1 1
 961 Babiński Mamert Zielona Góra 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Babiszkiewicz Mikołaj Gorzów Wlkp. 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Badurek Marcin Głogów 1979 M30 1 1
 961 Bahyrycz Zbigniew Rokietnica 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Bakalarz Paweł  Gubin 1986 M20 1 1
 961 Balcerek Marcin Wilkanowo 1978 M30 1 1
 961 Bamdurowski Andrzej Nowa Sól 1972 M40 1 1
 961 Ban Marek Świebodzin 1968 M40 1 1
 961 Banaszak Sławomir  Czerwonak 1986 M20 1 1
 961 Bandkowski Kacper   Szczecin   M20 1 1
 961 Baniuk Jacek Żagań 1977 M30 1 1
 961 Baran Krystian Glinik 1983 M30 1 1
 961 Baran Piotr Kożuchów 1981 M30 1 1
 961 Baraniecki Artur Gubin 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Baranowski Bogdan Osiecznica  1963 M50 1 1
 961 Baranowski Dominik Zielona Góra 1985 M20 1 1
 961 Barczyk Jan Zielona Góra 1969 M40 1 1
 961 Bardelas Bogusław Świebodzin 1955 M50 1 1
 961 Bargiel Robert Sulechów 1985 M20 1 1
 961 Barnuś Paweł  Cybinka   M20 1 1
 961 Bart Andrzej Wrocław 1987 M20 1 1
 961 Bartela Janusz Wronki 1957 M50 1 1
 961 Bartkowiak Wojciech Pniewy 1984 M30 1 1
 961 Bartosz Mateusz Lusowo 1991 M20 1 1
 961 Baryła Adrian  Gorzów Wlkp. 2013 M20 1 1
 961 Baryła Jarek Gorzów Wlkp. 2012 M20 1 1
Część 1       Część 2      Część 3      Część 4       Część 5      Część 6
Część 7       Część 8      Część 9      Część 10    Część 11     Część 12



               Lubuski  Portal  Biegowy,  Autor:  Krzysztof  Grzybowski  bigfut@poczta.onet.pl
     www.lubuskiportal.fc.pl    Data powstania  03.02.2008 r