Klasyfikacja Generalna  
 
Mistrzostwa 2014 r.


 

M20

M30 M40 M50 M60 M70+

POWRÓT  

MĘŻCZYŹNI

 

Klasyfikacja Końcowa - część 4

Miej Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Rok ur. Kateg. Liczba Punktów Ilość biegów
 601 Mierzyński Paweł Włoszakowic 1989 M20 43 1
 602 Ponikiewski Jurek  Gubin 1978 M30 43 1
 603 Wanat Jarosław Kostrzyn n/O 1978 M30 43 1
 604 Woszczyło Radosław Pszczew 1989 M20 43 1
 605 Zalewski Hubert Gorzów Wlkp. 2013 M20 43 1
 606 Błaszczak Piotr Pszczew 1997 M20 42 1
 607 Chojnacki Michał Gryfino   M40 42 1
 608 Chrząszcz Wojciech Kostrzyn n/O 1998 M20 42 1
 609 Grabsztunowicz Robert Szczecin 1975 M30 42 1
 610 Hołubowicz Krzysztof   Lwówek Śląski 1970 M40 42 1
 611 Witecki Bartek  Opalenica 1971 M40 42 1
 612 Bronisz Maciej Gorzów Wlkp. 1976 M30 41 1
 613 Hoc Marek Bydgoszcz   M30 41 1
 614 Winniczuk Karol Wilków 1983 M30 41 1
 615 Garsztka Paweł Mylin 1996 M20 40 1
616 Spychała Radosław Chrzypsko 1979 M30 40 1
 617 Trzeciak Mateusz Głogów 1989 M20 40 1
 618 Borowiec Bartłomiej Zielona Góra 1979 M30 39 1
 619 Dominiak Marcin Zielona Góra 1973 M40 39 1
 620 Gąsiorek Adam Sulęcin 1979 M30 39 1
 621 Łużyński Tomasz Szczecin 1976 M30 39 1
 622 Niedźwiedź Tomasz Strachów 1980 M30 39 1
 623 Pasik Paweł Sulęcin 2002 M20 39 1
 624 Drzymała Adam  Wiktorowo 1987 M20 38 1
 625 Maladek Arkadiusz Muszkowo 1996 M20 38 1
 626 Rodewald Mateusz  Wronki 1993 M20 38 1
 627 Słomian Marcin  Dębno   M30 38 1
 628 Wolender Tomasz Szczecin 1967 M40 38 1
 629 Zembik Maciej Żary 1991 M20 38 1
 630 Mięsiak Piotr Poznań 1991 M20 37 1
 631 Rucki Kamil Nowiny Wielkie 1995 M20 37 1
 632 Sęga Maciej Białobłocie 1998 M20 37 1
 633 Westfal Jacek Szczecin 1973 M40 37 1
 634 Błauciak Grzegorz Nowiny Wielkie 1983 M30 36 1
 635 Chętnik Andrzej Krasne 1971 M40 36 1
 636 Cichocki Tomasz Zielona Góra 1973 M40 36 1
 637 Gryczka Mateusz Leszno 1983 M30 36 1
 638 Kapuściński Zbigniew Szczecin 1972 M40 36 1
 639 Kumiszczo Marcin  Głogów  1988 M20 36 1
 640 Radziński Paweł Szczecin 1990 M30 36 1
 641 Rybarczyk Adam Sieraków 1997 M20 36 1
 642 Urban Mariusz Kłodawa 1979 M30 36 1
 643 Wianecki Marek Gorzów Wlkp. 2013 M20 36 1
 644 Chojnacki Maciej Grodzisk 1993 M20 35 1
 645 Drupka Marcin Kartno 1995 M20 35 1
 646 Majzlik Piotr Drezdenko 1982 M30 35 1
 647 Mania Dawid Torzym 1990 M20 35 1
 648 Turski Błażej Santocko 1998 M20 35 1
 649 Wiraszka Łukasz  Tetyn   M20 35 1
 650 Wojewoda Paweł Wieleń 1979 M30 35 1

651

Zaleski Tomasz Gorzów Wlkp. 1987 M20 35 1
 652 Gulczyński Arkadiusz Szczecin 1971 M40 34 1
 653 Kaja Mateusz  Gorzów Wlkp. 1979 M30 34 1
 654 Pelec Albert Nowa Wieś 1986 M20 34 1
 655 Wróblewski Marcin Gorzów Wlkp. 1980 M30 34 1
 656 Borkowski Damian Sarbinowo 1990 M20 33 1
 657 Duda Dariusz  Zielona Góra 1962 M50 33 1
 658 Janicki Piotr Moryń   M30 33 1
 659 Oczkowski Piotr Gorzów Wlkp.  1988 M20 33 1
 660 Pańko Artur Międzyrzecz 1980 M30 33 1
 661 Walczak Piotr Gorzów Wlkp. 1990 M20 33 1
 662 Zachariasz Dawid Płoty   M30 33 1
 663 Amborski Damian Sulęcin 1998 M20 32 1
 664 Banaszewski  Adam   Oleśnica   M40 32 1
 665 Brzoskowski Artur Lędziechowo 1982 M30 32 1
 666 Jach Andrzej Gorzów Wlkp.  1957 M50 32 1
 667 Pochranowicz Andrzej  Myślibórz 1960 M50 32 1
 668 Przybylski Przemysław Gorzów Wlkp. 1986 M20 32 1
 669 Schodowski Zbigniew Gorzów Wlkp. 1987 m20 32 1
 670 Drozd Maciej  Gorzów Wlkp. 1975 M30 31 1
 671 Gościło Karol Sulęcin 1998 M20 31 1
 672 Jabłecki Andrzej Choszczno 1975 M30 31 1
 673 Kowalewicz Bogusz  Wolsztyn 1992 M20 31 1
 674 Krysmalski Maciej Wolsztyn   M30 31 1
 675 Kupczak Mariusz Trzebicz 1988 M20 31 1
 676 Michalski Marian  Bruszczewo 1963 M50 31 1
 677 Roszak  Bartłomiej  Bledzew 1977 M30 31 1
 678 Skrzypczak Paweł Świebodzin 1978 M30 31 1
 679 Uniczko Mariusz Gorzów Wlkp. 1981 M30 31 1
 680 Wójcik Maciej   Żagań 1999 M20 31 1
 681 Brudnowski Piotr Moryń   M20 30 1
 682 Góra Ireneusz Sulęcin 1973 M40 30 1
 683 Krzywdziński Łukasz  Gorzów Wlkp. 1981 M20 30 1
 684 Majchrzak Karol Krzyzkówko 1994 M20 30 1
 685 Mądry Kamil Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 M20 30 1
 686 Meliński Wojciech  Zielona Góra 1954 M60 30 1
 687 Nowak Igor Kłodawa 1998 M20 30 1
 688 Ochnio Ryszard Jastrowie 1975 M30 30 1
 689 Pieczyński Dariusz Łupowo 1967 M40 30 1
 690 Andrzejewski Marcin Nowogród 1978 M30 29 1
 691 Kuchnia Krzysztof Szklarka Poręba 1961 M50 29 1
 692 Łukaszewski Sebastian Stargard Szcz. 1979 M30 29 1
 693 Sierbert Mariusz Kłodawa 1979  M30 29 1
 694 Stefaniak Łukasz  Szczecin   M30 29 1
 695 Toczyński Piotr Międzyrzecz 1989 M20 29 1
 696 Zioła Karol Łagów   M20 29 1
 697 Bykowski Piotr Gryfino   M30 28 1
 698 Grzegorek Janusz Września 1961 M50 28 1
 699 Jarosz  Dariusz  Sucha Koszaliń. 1974 M40 28 1
 700 Kozłowski Mateusz Ośno Lubuskie 1998 M20 28 1
 701 Kulczycki Adam Strzelce Kraj. 1992 M20 28 1
 702 Łysiak Andrzej Babimost 1962 M50 28 1
 703 Stachowski Marcin Wolsztyn 1979 M30 28 1
704 Biskup Paweł Łagów   M30 27 1
705 Gościniec Michał  Szczecin 1987 M20 27 1
706 Pikuła Piotr Gorzów Wlkp. 1961 M50 27 1
707 Sibiński Krzysztof  Gorzów Wlkp. 1965 M40 27 1
708 Skarbież Jakub Sulęcin 2003 M20 27 1
709 Wieczorkowski Władysław Poznań 1956 M50 27 1
710 Wołowicz Wojtek Szczecin   M20 27 1
711 Augustyn Marian   Moryń   M30 26 1
712 Blachowski Piotr  Szlichtyngowa 1972 M40 26 1
713 Cichy Dariusz Ruszów 1967 M40 26 1
714 Listowski Andrzej Bielsko Biała 1968 M40 26 1
715 Łukomski Maciej Poznań 1972 M40 26 1
716 Maciaszczyk Krzysztof Drezdenko 1973 M40 26 1
717 Olejniczak Robert  Gorzów Wlkp. 1978 M30 26 1
718 Pawlak Bogusław Krzeszyce 1967 M40 26 1
719 Polcyn Czesław Dediztwieleń 1976 M30 26 1
720 Skowroński Bogdan Stargard Szcz. 1960 M50 26 1
721 Frydrychowski Wojciech  Gorzów Wlkp. 1979 M30 25 1
722 Krajewski Łukasz Żagań 1990 M20 25 1
723 Madej Adam  Gorzów Wlkp. 1933 M20 25 1
724 Mowny Adam Zielona Góra   M40 25 1
725 Rogowski Patryk   Szczecin   M20 25 1
726 Wawrocki Mateusz Ośno Lub. 1993 M20 25 1
727 Zaremba Janusz  Poznań 1957 M50 25 1
728 Elbounsri Louis Mouy   M30 24 1
729 Kozioł Bogusław Kostrzyn n/O 1970 M40 24 1
730 Kubera Piotr Józefów 1976 M30 24 1
731 Paraniak Jan   Lwówek Śląski 1963 M50 24 1
732 Piórkowski Konrad Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 24 1
733 Stanulewicz Tadeusz Choszczno 1963 M50 24 1
734 Szylak Piotr  Pniewy 1975 M30 24 1
735 Żabczyński Daniel  Rumia 1977 M30 24 1
736 Bednarek Marcin  Jenin 1981 M30 23 1
737 Bielecki  Michał Szczecin   M30 23 1
 738 Grycki Maciek Gorzów Wlkp. 2000 M20 23 1
 739 Kin Robert  Zielona Góra 1971 M40 23 1
 740 Kozłowski Stanisław Ośno Lubuskie 1965 M40 23 1
 741 Nietreba Adrian     M20 23 1
 742 Ochota Jerzy Police 1952 M60 23 1
 743 Pikuła Michał Deszczno 1998 M20 23 1
 744 Sobucki Krzysztof Wędrzyn 1996 M20 23 1
 745 Żuberek Piotr  Poznań 1971 M40 23 1
 746 Żukowski Marian Kwiatkowice 1962 M50 23 1
 747 Błaszczyk Tomasz Zielona Góra 1979 M30 22 1
 748 Fortuna Lucjan Łagówek   M20 22 1
 749 Jędrzejczyk Łukasz Zielona Góra 1985 M20 22 1
 750 Kołdyka Marcin  Poznań 1980 M30 22 1
 751 Krjenta Mariusz     M40 22 1
 752 Leśniak Mateusz Choszczno 1991 M20 22 1
 753 Pietruszyński Adam Międzychód 1991 M20 22 1
 754 Przybył Marcin Pniewy 1992 M20 22 1
 755 Szymankiewicz Michał  Santoczno 1979 M30 22 1
 756 Biernacki Andrzej Mostkowo 1976 M30 21 1
 757 Bogusz Grzegorz Myślibórz 1977 M30 21 1
 758 Cegielski Mateusz   Przytoczna 1993 M20 21 1
 759 Czarnecki Damian Gorzów Wlkp. 1987 M20 21 1
 760 Duggan Anthony  Gorzów Wlkp. 1975 M30 21 1
 761 Hempel Maik     M50 21 1
 762 Kuchczyński Sławomir Przylep 1954 M60 21 1
 763 Matysiak Wojciech Szczaniec 1987 M20 21 1
 764 Pawłowski Jakub Świebodzin   M30 21 1
 765 Pietruszka Marcin Wolsztyń 1980 M30 21 1
 766 Rybczyński Michał Wawrów 1986 M20 21 1
 767 Tomaszewski Marcin Kostrzyn n/O 1988 M20 21 1
 768 Baran Jacek   Chojna   M50 20 1
 769 Domagała Robert Krotoszyn  1970 M40 20 1
 770 Gembara Andrzej Zielona Góra 1976 M30 20 1
 771 Hartman Mariusz Sulęcin 1974 M30 20 1
 772 Janiszyn Marcin Gryfino 1982 M30 20 1
 773 Jankowski Jakub Gorzów Wlkp. 1984 M30 20 1
 774 Rutkowski Dawid Swarzędz 1983 M30 20 1
 775 Rybak Łukasz Lubin 1982 M30 20 1
 776 Sokołowski Paweł Sulechów   M20 20 1
 777 Ziłkowski Albert Berlin 1965 M40 20 1
 778 Cander Piotr Poznań 1982 M30 19 1
 779 Dawidowicz  Jerzy Popowo 1963 M50 19 1
780  Derwich Szymon Poznań 1984 M30 19 1
 781 Hauba Aleksander Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 M20 19 1
 782 Łagoda Przemysław Skwierzyna 1983 M30 19 1
 783 Pisula Łukasz Jasło 1985 M20 19 1
 784 Przewłocki Daniel  Szczecin   M30 19 1
 785 Sidorowicz Ireneusz Świebodzin 1964 M50 19 1
786 Szymański Paweł    1984 M30 19 1
 787 Golczak Piotr Grodzisk Wlkp. 1982 M30 18 1
788 Jacykowski Konrad Grochowo 1988 M20 18 1
789 Krół Jarosław Międzyrzecz 1979 M30 18 1
 790 Kurowski Michał Sulęcin 2004 M20 18 1
 791 Sznajder Marcin Nowa Sól 1976 M30 18 1
 792 Ugorek Jarosław Gorzów Wlkp. 1975 M30 18 1
 793 Wasiucionek Paweł  Gorzów Wlkp. 1977 M30 18 1
 794 Wojda Jacek Gniezno 1969 M40 18 1
 795 Wóżka Andrzej Bojadła 1979 M30 18 1
 796 Bik Stanisław Lubin 1962 M50 17 1
 797 Dane Ukryte Stargard Szcz. 1983 M30 17 1
 798 Holarek Arkadiusz Krzeszyce 1996 M20 17 1
799 Krokosz Paweł Gorzów Wlkp. 1991 M20 17 1
 800 Kuca Sławomir Skwierzyna 1977 M30 17 1
Część 1       Część 2      Część 3      Część 4       Część 5      Część 6
Część 7       Część 8      Część 9      Część 10    Część 11     Część 12



               Lubuski  Portal  Biegowy,  Autor:  Krzysztof  Grzybowski  bigfut@poczta.onet.pl
     www.lubuskiportal.fc.pl    Data powstania  03.02.2008 r