Klasyfikacja Generalna  
 
Mistrzostwa 2014 r.


 

M20

M30 M40 M50 M60 M70+

POWRÓT  

MĘŻCZYŹNI

 

Klasyfikacja Końcowa - część 3

Miej Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Rok ur. Kateg. Liczba Punktów Ilość biegów
 401 Brodowiński Jacek Gryfino 1976 M30 2 2
 402 Bułdak Grzegorz  Gliwice 1974 M40 2 2
 403 Byczyk Grzegorz Poznań 1974 M40 2 2
 404 Bykowski Bogdan  Stary Kisielin   M60 2 2
 405 Cetnar Zbigniew Gorzów Wlkp. 1945 M60 2 2
 406 Chełstowski Robert  Skwierzyna 1969 M40 2 2
 407 Deresz Rafał Zielona Góra 1979 M30 2 2
 408 Długosz Tomasz Bielsko 1978 M30 2 2
 409 Dominiak Dariusz Świebodzin   M40 2 2
410 Dopierała Marcin Gorzów Wlkp. 1979 M30 2 2
411 Drobczyński Wojciech Świnoujscie  1985 M20 2 2
412 Duchnowski Radosław   1975 M30 2 2
413 Duda Grzegorz Pieski 1982 M30 2 2
414 Ficner Zbigniew Otyń 1968 M40 2 2
415 Gbiorczyk Robert Śmigiel 1964 M50 2 2
416 Głębicki Lech Gorzów Wlkp. 1976 M30 2 2
417 Górniak Tomasz Strzelce Krajeńskie 1973 M40 2 2
418 Górzyński Robert Chrzypsko 1986 M20 2 2
419 Grzebieta Roman   Sieraków 1977 M30 2 2
420 Grzelak Tomasz Łężyca 1982 M30 2 2
421 Hatowski Ryszard  Gryfino 1953 M60 2 2
422 Hołub Piotr Gryfino 1972 M40 2 2
423 Horowski Michał   Poznań 1952 M60 2 2
424 Jabłonski Jakub Koszalin 1981 M30 2 2
425 Jarka Ryfin Czarnków 1953 M60 2 2
426 Jarnut Paweł   Lwówek 1992 M20 2 2
427 Jarosiński Piotr Myślibórz 1982 M30 2 2
428 Jaskuła Marcin Gryfino 1980 M30 2 2
429 Jessa Mateusz  Gorzów Wlkp. 1983 M30 2 2
430 Kaczmarek Marcin Moczydło  1976 M30 2 2
431 Kaczmarek Piotr Sieraków Wlkp. 1967 M40 2 2
 432 Kaniuk Robert Międzyrzecz 1988 M20 2 2
 433 Karamucki Jacek Polkowice   M30 2 2
 434 Karczmitowicz Marek Kostrzyn n/O 1980 M30 2 2
 435 Karge Radosław Chrzypsko 1983 M30 2 2
 436 Kargol Robert  Głogów 1960 M50 2 2
 437 Kawalec Leszek Brody Żarskie    M50 2 2
 438 Kliks Dariusz  Poznań 1970 M40 2 2
 439 Kochanowski Kacper Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 M20 2 2
 440 Kochański Tomasz Lubrza 1974 M40 2 2
 441 Kordas Tomasz  Szczecin 1971 M40 2 2
 442 Kotalla Łukasz Zielona Góra 1977 M30 2 2
 443 Kowalczyk Zbigniew Szczecin 1964 M50 2 2
 444 Kowalewicz Błażej Zielona Góra M20 M20 2 2
 445 Kowalski Maciej Ośno Lubuskie 1975 M30 2 2
 446 Kozłowski Krzysztof Gorzów Wlkp. 1979 M30 2 2
 447 Kukuła Jacek Stargard Szcz. 1982 M30 2 2
 448 Kurlej Mariusz Gryfino 1968 M40 2 2
 449 Kurzawski Piotr Poznań 1981 M30 2 2
 450 Langer Krzysztof Gorzów Wlkp. 1980 M30 2 2
 451 Lehmann Paweł Zbąszyń 1975 M30 2 2
 452 Lenartowicz Ryszard  Moczydlo 1983 M30 2 2
 453 Lewandowski Marek Zbąszyń 1972 M40 2 2
 454 Lisicki Jan Szczecin 1959 M50 2 2
 455 Łabędzki Mariusz Stargard Szcz. 1979 M30 2 2
 456 Łabędzki Michał   Sulechów 1991 M20 2 2
 457 Łuczka Jan Kłodawa 1997 M20 2 2
 458 Mackiewicz Fabian Świebodzin M40 M40 2 2
 459 Majeryk Edward Jasien   M60 2 2
 460 Majorek Krzysztof Międzychód 1981 M30 2 2
 461 Makowski Dariusz Gryfino 1968 M40 2 2
 462 Malis Artur  Poznań 1983 M30 2 2
 463 Mencel Maciej Sieraków  1982 M30 2 2
 464 Neumann Bartosz Poznań 1989 M20 2 2
 465 Nowak Marcin Piła 1978 M30 2 2
 466 Osak Adam Szczecin 1990 M20 2 2
 467 Ozimek Jacek Kazmierz 1961 M50 2 2
 468 Papież- Pedziszczak Klaudiusz Szczecin 1965 M40 2 2
 469 Paszkowski Oskar Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 M20 2 2
 470 Petri Zbigniew Gorzów Wlkp. 1931 M70 2 2
 471 Piechocki Kamil Międzychód 1996 M20 2 2
 472 Podlewski Rafał Głogów 1985 M20 2 2
 473 Podyma Sławomir Pszczew 1986 M20 2 2
 474 Pracuk Michał  Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 M20 2 2
 475 Pruszanow Marcin  Gryfino 1976 M30 2 2
 476 Pysiak Marcin Szczecin 1984 M30 2 2
 477 Robak Wojciech Warszawa 1982 M30 2 2
 478 Rudnicki Andrzej Babimost 1973 M40 2 2
 479 Rudzki Mariusz Głogów  1973 M40 2 2
 480 Rutkowski Marek Sieraków 1958 M50 2 2
 481 Sasor Sławomir Kożuchów  1971 M40 2 2
 482 Sągajłło-Frączkiewicz Jakub  Santok 1994 M20 2 2
 483 Sikora Damian Drezdenko 1989 M20 2 2
 484 Skwarna Robert Myślibórz 1984 M30 2 2
 485 Sołtysik Jarosław Strzyżewo 1972 M40 2 2
 486 Stanek Bartosz  Śmigiel  1988 M20 2 2
 487 Stasik Bartosz Kłodawa 1990 M20 2 2
 488 Statkiewicz Paweł  Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 2 2
 489 Stryjakowski Marek Poznań 1951 M60 2 2
 490 Suśniło Tomasz   Drezdenko 1980 M30 2 2
 491 Szaniawski Andrzej  Szczecin   M70 2 2
 492 Szczechowiak Mieczysław Pniewy 1954 M60 2 2
 493 Szczepański Zbigniew Sulęcin   M60 2 2
 494 Szeląg Tomasz Lipiany 1975 M30 2 2
 495 Szukała Damian Zielona Góra  1985 M20 2 2
 496 Szymczak Jarosław Gorzów Wlkp. 1979 M30 2 2
 497 Śmiglewski Szymon Sieraków 1994 M20 2 2
 498 Śniegowski Sławomir Wronki 1971 M40 2 2
 499 Tomaszewski Michał  Kostrzyn n/O 1988 M20 2 2
 500 Tomczak Grzegorz Poznań 1985 M20 2 2
 501 Trychta Bartłomiej Zemsko 1987 M20 2 2
 502 Turski Dawid Sulechów 1990 M20 2 2
 503 Urbanowicz Jacek  Gorzów Wlkp. 1979 M30 2 2
 504 Wieczorek Krzysztof Poznań 1962 M50 2 2
 505 Wojtasik Łukasz Nowa Sól 1974 M40 2 2
 506 Wylegała Szymon Sieraków 1993 M20 2 2
 507 Zerbst Jacek Nowy Tomyśl  1974 M40 2 2
 508 Zieliński Maciej Bełchatów 1986 M20 2 2
 509 Znaczko Janusz   1968 M40 2 2
 510 Kaziubut Zbigniew Poznań 1952 M60 77 1
 511 Czechowicz  Miłosz  Piła 1993 M20 60 1
 512 Ochal Paweł   Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 60 1
 513 Olejarz Artur Szczecin 1988 M20 60 1
 514 Olijnyk Pavel  Kalisz 1988 M20 60 1
 515 Draczyński Adam  Nowa Sól  1976 M30 59 1
 516 Druciarek Jarosław Szprotawa 1987 M20 59 1
 517 Gącik Mateusz Gorzów Wlkp. 1993 M20 59 1
 518 Helon Radosław Szczecin 1994 M20 59 1
 519 Makoś Kamil  Bolesławiec 1981 M30 59 1
 520 Pokrzywiński Krzysztof Police 1962 M50 59 1
 521 Timaszow Wladimir Doneck 1981 M30 59 1
 522 Grabek Maciej Gorzów Wlkp. 1992 M20 58 1
 523 Kuśmider Andrzej Stargard Szcz. 1983 M30 58 1
 524 Naumov Andrej Donetsk, Ukraina 1973 M40 58 1
 525 Pootoskyi Anton Leszno 1984 M30 58 1
 526 Wiśniowski Krzysztof Bolesławiec 1982 M30 58 1
 527 Kamola  Kazimierz  Puławy 1960 M50 57 1
 528 Kazimirow Alexandr  Ukraina 1982 M30 57 1
 529 Kozłowski Klaudiusz Gniezno  1971 M40 57 1
 530 Kurek Jarosław Wołomin 1988 M20 57 1
 531 Maciejski Łukasz Szczecin   M30 57 1
 532 Cieślak Krzysztof Żary 1965 M40 56 1
 533 Guzowski Dariusz Trzebielino 1969 M40 56 1
 534 Klewra Robert Ośno Lubuskie 1975 M30 56 1
 535 Krzyścin Andrzej Duchowne  1967 M40 56 1
 536 Napierała Tomasz  Grodzisk 1976 M30 56 1
 537 Plesiński Mariusz Świętoszów 1973 M40 56 1
 538 Tomczyk Piotr  Poznań 1987 M20 56 1
 539 Jankowski Grzegorz Jaczów 1972 M40 55 1
 540 Kołodziejczyk Jarosław Częstochowa 1970 M40 55 1
 541 Peisert Tomasz  Poznań 1984 M30 55 1
 542 Pokrzywiński  Zbigniew Police 1987 M20 55 1
 543 Szcześniak Zenon Police 1970 M40 55 1
 544 Cybruch Wojciech  Krosno 1982 M30 54 1
 545 Sobczak Sebastian Nowa Sól 1975 M30 54 1
 546 Tarnowski Kamil Szczecin 1989 M20 54 1
 547 Lenda Wiesław Twardogóra   M50 53 1
 548 Mikołajczyk Piotr Nowa Sól 1980 M30 53 1
 549 Tokarczyk Mariusz Legnica 1973 M40 53 1
550 Bosy Daniel Kościan 1989 M20 52 1
551 Churski Marcin Myślibórz 1972 M40 52 1
552 Krzywina Szymon Sulęcin 1995 M20 52 1
553 Przeworski Krzysztof Zielona Góra 1996 M20 52 1
554 Walicki Rafał Lubniewice 1978 M30 52 1
555 Belgrau Tobiasz   Lubin 1997 M20 51 1
556 Fedorczak Michał  Nowa Sól  1995 M20 51 1
557 Piwowarski Radosław Gryfino 1982 M30 51 1
558 Zielinski Rafał  Jastrzebie-Zdrój    M30 51 1
559 Dec Michał Barnim 1992 M20 50 1
 560 Książek Sebastian Sulechów 1979 M30 50 1
 561 Adamczyk Mariusz  Gniezno 1973 M40 49 1
 562 Sobera Łukasz  Twardogóra    M20 49 1
 563 Stasik Leszek Babimost 1978 M30 49 1
 564 Strzelecki Maciej Deszczno 1996 M20 49 1
 565 Szkudlarek Sławomir Przyprostynia 1970 M40 49 1
 566 Uldynowicz Łukasz Płoty 1983 M30 49 1
 567 Wierzbicki Michał  Świebodzin 1991 M20 49 1
 568 Czyżewski Dariusz Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 48 1
 569 Haber Marcin Bardo  1987 M20 48 1
 570 Kempa Jan Żary 1994 M20 48 1
 571 Majorczyk Adam Kościan  1991 M20 48 1
 572 Szeligowski Tomasz Gorzów Wlkp. 1979 M30 48 1
 573 Chiciak Tomasz Jodłowa 1978 M30 47 1
 574 Horbacz Marcin Łobez 1975 M30 47 1
 575 Kowalski Tomasz Poznań 1988 M20 47 1
 576 Perurzyński Jan     M20 47 1
 577 Potoczny Łukasz Gorzów Wlkp. 1999 M20 47 1
 578 Skorupka Bartosz Sulęcin 1996 M20 47 1
 579 Stefaniak Mateusz Wronki 1991 M20 47 1
 580 Witczak Andrzej  Warszawa 1961 M50 47 1
 581 Amerduła Łukasz Krosno 1980 M30 46 1
 582 Kobierecki Robert     M30 46 1
 583 Pawlowski Grzegorz Głogów 1981 M30 46 1
 584 Waszczuk Tomasz  Szczecin 1980 M30 46 1
 585 Wichłacz Paweł Poznań 1983 M30 46 1
 586 Żywicki Janusz Szczecin   M40 46 1
 587 Bandurowski Andrzej Nowa Sól 1972 M40 45 1
 588 Fulko Fryderyk Gorzów Wlkp. 1999 M20 45 1
 589 Polichnowski Stanisław Poznań 1998 M20 45 1
 590 Remian Andrzej Bogatynia 1970 M40 45 1
 591 Rybarczyk Marcin Os. Poznańskie 1991 M20 45 1
 592 Sobański Tomasz Myślibórz 1976 M30 45 1
 593 Sobera Jan   Twardogóra    M50 45 1
 594 Augustyn Dariusz  Szczecin   M20 44 1
 595 Buchacz Radosław Łódź 1977 M30 44 1
 596 Kaczor Michał  Radomierz 1990 M20 44 1
 597 Burmeister Burkhardt Schwedt   M50 43 1
 598 Kuś Adam Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 M20 43 1
 599 Majik Jacek  Sulęcin 1993 M20 43 1
 600 Małecki Bartłomiej Drezdenko 1979 M30 43 1
Część 1       Część 2      Część 3      Część 4       Część 5      Część 6
Część 7       Część 8      Część 9      Część 10    Część 11     Część 12


               Lubuski  Portal  Biegowy,  Autor:  Krzysztof  Grzybowski  bigfut@poczta.onet.pl
     www.lubuskiportal.fc.pl    Data powstania  03.02.2008 r