Klasyfikacja Generalna  
 
Mistrzostwa 2014 r.


 

M20

M30 M40 M50 M60 M70+

POWRÓT  

MĘŻCZYŹNI

 

Klasyfikacja Końcowa - część 12

Miej Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Rok ur. Kateg. Liczba Punktów Ilość biegów
 961 Tycner Tomasz  Nowa Sól  1977 M30 1 1
  961 Tyka Włodzimierz Głogów 1969 M40 1 1
  961 Tyliszczak Sławomir Zielona Góra 1973 M40 1 1
  961 Tymiński Tomasz Puławy 1985 M20 1 1
  961 Uchański Jarek Gorzów Wlkp. 1976 M30 1 1
  961 Uciński Miłosz  Gorzów Wlkp. 1991 M20 1 1
  961 Ulanicki Łukasz Gubin 1988 M20 1 1
  961 Urbala Marek Szczecin 1968 M40 1 1
  961 Urbanik Wojciech Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
  961 Urbanowski Tomasz Myślibórz 1978 M30 1 1
  961 Urbański Łukasz Szczecin 1982 M30 1 1
 961 Uruski Jan Siedlisko  1956 M50 1 1
  961 Użarowski Remigiusz Głogów 1979 M30 1 1
  961 Van Zon Wim  Borne   M50 1 1
  961 Wachowiak Artur Poznań 1987 M20 1 1
  961 Wachulak Marcin Zielona Góra 1975 M30 1 1
  961 Waczkowski Józef Kożuchów 1961 M50 1 1
  961 Wajda Adam  Głogów  1968 M40 1 1
  961 Walaszko Kazimierz Gubin 1952 M60 1 1
  961 Walczak Robert  Zielona Góra 1980 M30 1 1
  961 Walczak Robert  Wołczkowo 1969 M40 1 1
  961 Walczak Ryszard   Zielona Góra 1950 M60 1 1
 961 Walczyk Damian Myślibórz 1995 M20 1 1
  961 Walendziak Ryszard Malbork 1973 M40 1 1
  961 Walewacz Dawid  Wieleń 1997 M20 1 1
  961 Waligóra Dariusz Swarzędz 1980 M30 1 1
  961 Waliński Marcin Gryfino 1991 M20 1 1
  961 Walkowiak Tomasz Gorzów Wlkp. 1969 M40 1 1
  961 Walkowski Bartłomiej   Zielona Góra 1987 M20 1 1
  961 Wardyński Jarosław Podbrzezie 1971 M40 1 1
  961 Waryszak Sławomir Police 1960 M50 1 1
  961 Wasielewski Tomasz Poznań 1978 M30 1 1
  961 Wasilewski Marcin Zielona Góra 1987 M20 1 1
 961 Wasiuta Andryi Lwów 1989 M20 1 1
  961 Waszkowiak Krzysztof   Mosina 1981 M30 1 1
  961 Waśkowski Arkadiusz Międzyrzecz 1993 M20 1 1
  961 Waśkowski Dariusz Międzyrzecz 1988 M20 1 1
  961 Wawer Marcin Myślibórz 1978 M30 1 1
  961 Wawer Marcin Myślibórz 1978 M30 1 1
  961 Wayda Adam  Głogów 1968 M40 1 1
  961 Wcisło Daniel Poznań 1959 M50 1 1
  961 Wdowiak Andrzej Międzychód 1977 M30 1 1
  961 Welman Waldemar Gubin 1975 M30 1 1
  961 Wencel Piotr Konarzewo 1946 M60 1 1
 961 Wesołowski Łukasz Gorzów Wlkp. 1985 M20 1 1
  961 Wesołowski Mariusz  Kościan 1981 M30 1 1
  961 Wewiórski Michał  Słubice 1975 M30 1 1
  961 Węglarz Tomasz Pogorzela 1980 M30 1 1
  961 Wiaderek Henryk Templewo  1968 M40 1 1
  961 Wiącek Michał  Łuków 1990 M20 1 1
  961 Wieczorek Krzysztof  Czerwonak 1981 M30 1 1
  961 Wielinski Krzysztof   Gryfino   M60 1 1
  961 Wieruszewski Grzegorz Sulków  1991 M20 1 1
  961 Wilczyński Mirosław Żary 1958 M50 1 1
  961 Wilk Tomasz  Nowa Sól 1973 M40 1 1
 961 Wilkin Mirosław Lubsko 1971 M40 1 1
  961 Wilklisz Wojciech Szczecin   M40 1 1
  961 Winkel Arkadiusz Gryfino 1972 M40 1 1
  961 Wisniewski  Marian  Szczecin   M60 1 1
  961 Wisniewski Czesław  Szczecin   M60 1 1
  961 Wiszniewski Bartosz Zielona Góra 1974 M40 1 1
  961 Wiśniewski Bartosz Murowana Goślina 1992 M20 1 1
  961 Wiśniewski Paweł Gorzów Wlkp. 1968 M40 1 1
  961 Wiśniewski Rafał  Bielsko  1971 M40 1 1
  961 Wiśnik Mikołaj Barlinek 1978 M30 1 1
  961 Witan Artur  Kwilcz 1971 M40 1 1
 961 Witanowski Adam Dębno Lub.  1965 M40 1 1
  961 Witkowski Bartosz Dębno   M30 1 1
  961 Witkowski Karol Nowy Tomysl 1982 M30 1 1
  961 Witkowski Leszek  Trzcianka 1976 M30 1 1
  961 Witkowski Marcin Gorzów Wlkp. 1977 M30 1 1
  961 Witkowski Marek  Steszew 1977 M30 1 1
  961 Witkowski Mariusz  Gniezno 1981 M30 1 1
  961 Witkowski Mateusz Gorzów Wlkp.  2004 M20 1 1
  961 Witt Dominik  Nowa Sól 1986 M20 1 1
  961 Włodarczak Paweł Zielona Góra 1974 M40 1 1
  961 Włodarczyk Mateusz Szamotuły  1978 M30 1 1
 961 Włodarczyk Michał  Duszniki 1982 M30 1 1
  961 Wnuk Rafał Kostrzyn n/O 1975 M30 1 1
  961 Wojakowski Łukasz Żary 1977 M30 1 1
  961 Wojciechowski Adam Bobowicko 1997 M20 1 1
  961 Wojciechowski Krzysztof  Szczecin   M40 1 1
  961 Wojciechowski Przemysław Przecław    M40 1 1
  961 Wojciechowski Stanisław  Leszno 1952 M60 1 1
  961 Wojciekian Stanisław Redzikowo 1956 M50 1 1
  961 Wojcieszak Mirosław Wola Książęca 1988 M20 1 1
  961 Wojda Jarosław Skwierzyna 1970 M40 1 1
  961 Wojdak Zbigniew Żagan 1962 M50 1 1
 961 Wojnicz Przemysław Zielona Góra 1972 M40 1 1
  961 Wojtalak Jacek Oborniki 1974 M40 1 1
  961 Wojtasiak Jarosław Sulechów 1984 M30 1 1
  961 Wojtasik Grzegorz Nowa Sól 1981 M30 1 1
  961 Wojtkowiak Leszek Zielona Góra 1970 M40 1 1
  961 Wojtuś Piotr Poznań 1992 M20 1 1
  961 Woliński Andrzej  Wolin 1967 M40 1 1
  961 Woliński Wojciech Międzyrzecz 1996 M20 1 1
  961 Wolniak Maciej   Potoczek 1983 M30 1 1
  961 Wolny Krzysztof Międzychód  1976 M30 1 1
  961 Wood Gerald Potsdam 1964 M50 1 1
 961 Woronowicz Konrad Ośno Lubuskie 1991 M20 1 1
  961 Woś Tomasz Międzyrzecz 1981 M30 1 1
  961 Woyczyński Dariusz Śmigiel 1968 M40 1 1
  961 Wozniak Krzysztof  Mieszkowice   M50 1 1
  961 Woźniak Wiktor Różanki 1997 M20 1 1
  961 Wójcik Julian Stargard Szcze. 1954 M60 1 1
  961 Wójcik Kacper Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
  961 Wójcik Kazimierz Żagań 1970 M40 1 1
  961 Wójcik Maciej Przylep 1994 M20 1 1
  961 Wójcik Tadeusz  Chojna   M70 1 1
  961 Wójtowicz Grzegorz Szczecin 1971 M40 1 1
 961 Wróbel Maciej Grodzisk Wlkp. 1992 M20 1 1
  961 Wróbel Wojciech Zielona Góra 1981 M30 1 1
  961 Wróblewski Bolesław  Gorzów Wlkp. 1951 M60 1 1
  961 Wróblewski Kamil Stargard Szcze. 1978 M30 1 1
  961 Wrzesiński Krzysztof  Bydgoszcz 1965 M40 1 1
  961 Wujda Mirosław Dębno 1975 M30 1 1
  961 Wypiorczyk-Miasko Gabriel Myślibórz 1982 M30 1 1
  961 Wysocki Łukasz Głogów 1986 M20 1 1
  961 Wysocki Łukasz Sława 1977 M30 1 1
  961 Wywrocki Mateusz  Ośno Lubuskie 1993 M20 1 1
  961 Ychowicz Robert Żary  1972 M40 1 1
 961 Zabilski Piotr Żary  1972 M40 1 1
  961 Zabłotny Maciej Podbrzezie Dolne 1978 M30 1 1
  961 Zacharczuk Tomasz Jasień 1988 M20 1 1
  961 Zacharski Jerzy Trzcianka 1962 M50 1 1
  961 Zadroga Tomasz   1979 M30 1 1
  961 Zakrzewski Jan Zielona Góra 1959 M50 1 1
  961 Zakrzewski Tomasz Zielona Góra 1979 M30 1 1
  961 Zalewski Józef  Ińsko 1942 M70 1 1
  961 Zaremba Paweł  Borek Wlkp. 1982 M30 1 1
  961 Zastruszny Sylwester Gorzów Wlkp. 1989 M20 1 1
  961 Zawadziński Maciej Nowy Tomyśl 1981 M30 1 1
 961 Zawadzki Bartosz Łężyca 1979 M30 1 1
  961 Zawadzki Krzysztof  Lubelk 1956 M50 1 1
  961 Zawadzki Łukasz Zielona Góra 1984 M30 1 1
  961 Zawłocki Marek   Jastrzębsko 1975 M30 1 1
  961 Ząbczyk Rafał  Świdnica 1978 M30 1 1
  961 Zdanowicz Darius  Zielona Góra 1973 M40 1 1
  961 Zdanowicz Przemysław Sulechów 1979 M30 1 1
  961 Zdanowski Marian Poznań 1956 M50 1 1
  961 Zdyb Grzegorz  Czerwieńsk 1973 M40 1 1
  961 Zembaty Rafał  Opole 1979 M30 1 1
  961 Zenker Roman Zielona Góra 1956 M50 1 1
 961 Zieleniewski Łukasz Cibórz 1990 M20 1 1
  961 Zieleziński Marcin Lubin 1978 M30 1 1
  961 Zielinski Andrzej Czechów   M50 1 1
  961 Zieliński Norbert Łagów   M20 1 1
  961 Zieliński Sławomir Krosno 1975 M30 1 1
  961 Zielonka Paweł Wichów   M20 1 1
  961 Ziemba Przemysław Lubin 1981 M30 1 1
  961 Ziemski Jarosław Skórzewo 1963 M50 1 1
  961 Ziętara Daniel Dychów 1972 M40 1 1
  961 Zimniak Łukasz Oleśnica 1981 M30 1 1
  961 Zimniewicz Jacek Szczytniki   1978 M30 1 1
  961 Zioła Jan Łagów   M20 1 1
  961 Ziółek Rafał  Poznań 1988 M20 1 1
 961 Ziółkowski Damian  Sulechów 1980 M30 1 1
  961 Znamirowski Jan Dabrowka Wlkp. 1955 M50 1 1
  961 Zusin Zbigniew Pszczew 1958 M50 1 1
  961 Zwiachel Tomasz Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
  961 Zwierz Michał Warszawa 1973 M40 1 1
  961 Zych Paweł  Szczecin 1989 M20 1 1
  961 Zych Zenon Szczecin 1962 M50 1 1
  961 Żabierek Tomasz Gorzów Wlkp. 1978 M30 1 1
  961 Żabko Jarosław Poznań 1966 M40 1 1
  961 Żak Łukasz  Poznań 1980 M30 1 1
  961 Żarczyński Grzegorz Zielona Góra 1982 M30 1 1
  961 Żelazko Tadeusz Gubin 1966 M40 1 1
  961 Żłobiński Piotr   1980 M30 1 1
  961 Żuk Sebastian Gorzów Wlkp. 2003 M20 1 1
  961 Żyjewski Henryk   1966 M40 1 1
  961 Żyjewski Piotr    1991 M20 1 1
  961 Żytnik Piotr  Żary 1971 M40 1 1
Część 1       Część 2      Część 3      Część 4       Część 5      Część 6
 Część 7       Część 8      Część 9      Część 10    Część 11     Część 12



               Lubuski  Portal  Biegowy,  Autor:  Krzysztof  Grzybowski  bigfut@poczta.onet.pl
     www.lubuskiportal.fc.pl    Data powstania  03.02.2008 r