Klasyfikacja Generalna  
 
Mistrzostwa 2014 r.


 

M20

M30 M40 M50 M60 M70+

POWRÓT  

MĘŻCZYŹNI

 

Klasyfikacja Końcowa - część 10

Miej Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Rok ur. Kateg. Liczba Punktów Ilość biegów

961 

Olszewski Tomasz  Gaworzyce 1974 M40 1 1
961  Olton Piotr Gorzów Wlkp. 1989 M20 1 1
961  Oniszczuk Karol  Zielona Góra 1993 M20 1 1
961  Opaczyk Paweł  Poznań 1957 M50 1 1
961  Opanasenko Volodymyr Wrocław 1986 M20 1 1
961  Operacz Maksymilian Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 M20 1 1
961  Opowicz Przemysław   1979 M30 1 1

961 

Orciuch Maciej  Zielona Góra 1968 M40 1 1
961  Orent Tomasz Skwierzyna 1975 M30 1 1
961  Orzeszko Arkadiusz  Zielona Góra 1968 M40 1 1
961  Osiecki Dariusz Sulęcin 1972 M40 1 1
961  Osiński Przemek Zielona Góra 1978 M30 1 1
961  Ossowski Emilian Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
961  Ossowski Przemysław Słubice 1984 M30 1 1

961 

Ostapkowicz  Gubin 1982 M30 1 1
961  Ostrowski Jerzy Warszawa 1982 M30 1 1
961  Ostrowski Maksymilian   1983 M30 1 1
961  Osyczka Michał  Zielona Góra 1982 M30 1 1
961  Ożóg Ireneusz Cigacice 1972 M40 1 1
961  Pacha Marek Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M20 1 1
961  Pachciarek Maciej Słubice 1962 M50 1 1

961 

Pacia Marcin Bledzew 1977 M30 1 1
961  Paczkowski Piotr Chlebowo 1982 M30 1 1
961  Paczyński Paweł Wysoka Kamień. 1983 M30 1 1
961  Palejczyk Jan     M60 1 1
961  Pałys Marek  Gorzów Wlkp. 1973 M40 1 1
961  Panasiuk Paweł Sulechów 1991 M20 1 1
961  Panek Roman Kożmin Wlkp. 1959 M50 1 1

961 

Pankow Jakub Zawada 1992 M20 1 1
961  Papis Damian  Nowa Sól  1980 M30 1 1
961  Paprocki Dawid Szczecin   M30 1 1
961  Paprocki Wojciech  Swarzędz 1990 M20 1 1
961  Parafiński Adrian Zielona Góra 1995 M20 1 1
961  Pardej Piotr Płoty 1977 M30 1 1
961  Parfianowicz Łukasz Żagań 1983 M30 1 1

961 

Parmonik Andrzej Międzyrzecz 1962 M50 1 1
961  Paroń Henryk Szamotuły 1953 M60 1 1
961  Parzygnat Bogusław  Urad 1974 M40 1 1
961  Paschke Szymon Lwówek 1995 M20 1 1
961  Pasternak Krzysztof Myślibórz 1986 M20 1 1
961  Pasternak Tomasz Myślibórz 1990 M20 1 1
961  Pastuszka Wiesław Lubsko   M60 1 1

961 

Paszkiewicz Krzysztof  Gryfino 1972 M40 1 1
961  Paszkowski Kacper Gorzów Wlkp. 2000 M20 1 1
961  Patrzylas Mariusz Żary 1982 M30 1 1
961  Pawelec Paweł  Nowy Tomyśl  1977 M30 1 1
961  Pawlaczyk Michał Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 M20 1 1
961  Pawlak Ireneusz Droszków 1977 M30 1 1
961  Pawlak Krzysztof  Poznań 1958 M50 1 1

961 

Pawlak Piotr Poznań 1975 M30 1 1
961  Pawłowski Ernest Jelenia Góra 1976 M30 1 1
961  Pawłowski Krzysztof Rozłogi M50 M50 1 1
961  Pegza Andrzej Droszków 1974 M40 1 1
961  Pelczar Edward  Żagań 1978 M30 1 1
961  Pelec Jacek Stare Bojanowo 1988 M20 1 1
961  Pękała Dawid  Nowogród 1976 M30 1 1

961 

Piaskowski Tomek Stary Kisielin 1972 M40 1 1
961  Piatkowski Mariusz Moryń   M30 1 1
961  Piątkowski Przemysław Karnin 1978 M30 1 1
961  Piechocki Artur Warszawa 1975 M30 1 1
961  Piechota Jakub Międzychód 1977 M30 1  
961  Piechota Piotr Opalenica 1984 M30 1 1
961  Piechowiak Łukasz Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1

961 

Pieczyński Krzysztof Szczecin 1956 M50 1 1
961  Pieprzyk Wiesław Poznań 1954 M60 1 1
961  Pietrusiewicz Bogusław Babimost 1965 M40 1 1
961  Pietz Leszek Poznań 1956 M50 1 1
961  Pięta Krzysztof  Sulechów 1955 M50 1 1
961  Pijacki Krzysztof Gronów 1988 M20 1 1
961  Pikula Radomir Zielona Góra 1983 M30 1 1

961 

Pikuła Przemek Gorzów Wlkp. 1983 M30 1 1
961  Pindral Marcin   Zielona Góra 1984 M30 1 1
961  Piosik Łukasz Wytomyśl 1986 M20 1 1
961  Piotrowski Marek   Oleśnica 1975 M30 1 1
961  Piotrowski Piotr Mirostowice 1991 M20 1 1
961  Piórkowski Albert Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 M20 1 1
961  Piórkowski Oskar Gorzów Wlkp. 1999 M20 1 1

961 

Piróg Jakub Zielona Góra 1990 M20 1 1
961  Pisiewicz Jacek  Zielona Góra 1959 M50 1 1
961  Piskozub Paweł Gryfino 1983 M30 1 1
961  Piwecki Bartłomiej Poznań 1981 M30 1 1
961  Piwecki Maciej   Sady 1976 M30 1 1
961  Piwko Hubert  Zielona Góra 1975 M30 1 1
961  Piwkowicz Janusz Gorzów Wlkp. 1962 M50 1 1

961 

Plonkowski Sebastian Płoty 1974 M40 1 1
961  Ploski Marcin  Szczecin 1978 M30 1 1
961  Pluta Jarosław Zielona Góra 1964 M50 1 1
961  Płotnicki Adam Gorzów Wlkp. 1983 M30 1 1
961  Płuciennik Tomasz  Przylep 1981 M30 1 1
961  Poczaj Robert   1986 M20 1 1
961  Poczta Marian Krotoszyn 1964 M40 1 1

961 

Podgórny Patryk  Wschowa 1989 M20 1 1
961  Podgórski Mariusz  Wronki 1966 M40 1 1
961  Podziński Piotr   Wronki 1968 M40 1 1
961  Pogorzelczyk Maciej Wronki 1984 M30 1 1
961  Pokidan Roman Nowa Sól 1963 M50 1 1
961  Polański Jarosław Legnica M40 M40 1 1
961  Polasik Rafał Gorzów Wlkp. 1989 M20 1 1

961 

Polewka Andrzej  Żagań 1975 M30 1 1
961  Polichnowski Piotr Poznań M40 M40 1 1
961  Popielarz Tomasz Nowa Sól  1979 M30 1 1
961  Popiołek Aleksander Rzuchów  1985 M20 1 1
961  Popyk Tomasz Gorzów Wlkp. 1982 M30 1 1
961  Poręba Tomasz Głogów 1976 M30 1 1
961  Porębski Dariusz  Sędziszów 1979 M30 1 1

961 

Pospieszny Łukasz Poznań 1983 M30 1 1
961  Postoł Kamil Krosno Odrz. 1990 M20 1 1
961  Potempa Piotr Karol   Luboń 1965 M40 1 1
961  Potoczny Łukasz Góra  1983 M30 1 1
961  Potrzebny Włodzimierz Świnoujście 1961 M50 1 1
961  Poważny Marek Strzelin 1989 M20 1 1
961  Pozdrowicz Paweł Ińsko 1955 M50 1 1

961 

Prawelski Andrzej Łagów 1976 M30 1 1
961  Preston Peter Racula 1954 M60 1 1
961  Prosół Ryszard Żary 1957 M50 1 1
961  Prus Mateusz  Gubin 1975 M30 1 1
961  Pruszkowski Marek Dębno 1987 M20 1 1
961  Pruś Mieczysław   Żory 1988 M20 1 1
961  Przepiorka Jakub Szczecin 1982 M30 1 1

961 

Przepiórski Rafał  Wałbrzych   M30 1 1
961  Przeworski Jacek  Wrocław 1980 M30 1 1
961  Przeworski Marcin Szczecin 1979 M30 1 1
961  Przybylski Bartłomiej Grodzisk 1979 M30 1 1
961  Przybylski Janusz Rórnik 1982 M30 1 1
961  Przybył Sebastian Wronki 1989 M20 1 1
961  Przybysz Patryk Sieniawa M20 M20 1 1

961 

Pukacki Grzegorz Czerwieńsk 1972 M40 1 1
961  Puszkiel Leszek Zielona Góra 1957 M50 1 1
961  Pytkowski Arek Szczecin 1975 M30 1 1
961  Rachlewicz Ryszard Gorzów Wlkp. 1962 M50 1 1
961  Racinowski Paweł Gryfino 1963 M50 1 1
961  Racławski Paweł Zielona Góra 1972 M40 1 1
961  Radajewski Krzysztof Rostarzewo M50 M50 1 1

961 

Radajewski Łukasz Nowe Tłoki M30 M30 1 1
961  Radomiński Piotr Szczecin 1972 M40 1 1
961  Rakotoarison Oscar Żagań 1992 M20 1 1
961  Rakowicz Krzysztof Koło 1971 M40 1 1
961  Raniszewski Jarosław  Żary 1991 M20 1 1
961  Raniszewski Sławek Steszew 1976 M30 1 1
961  Raszczyński Robert Bełchatów  1981 M30 1 1

961 

Ratajczak Sławomir Zielona Góra 1973 M40 1 1
961  Ratajczyk Grzegorz Wrzesnia 1969 M40 1 1
961  Raubo Łukasz Zielona Góra 1981 M30 1 1
961  Rawski Maciej Gorzów Wlkp. 1996 M20 1 1
961  Rąblewski Jakub Gorzów Wlkp. 2001 M20 1 1
961  Rega Paweł Gorzów Wlkp. 1995 M20 1 1
961  Reguła Paweł  Szprotawa 1981 M30 1 1

961 

Rembacz Tomasz Chrzypsko 1977 M30 1 1
961  Reutt Marcin  Myślibórz 1982 M30 1 1
961  Rogalski Kacper Zielona Góra 1987 M20 1 1
961  Rogowski Edward Stary Kisielin 1958 M50 1 1
961  Rogowski Piotr Żary 1990 M20 1 1
961  Rogowski Robert  Szczecin   M40 1 1
961  Rolinski Peter  Berlin   M20 1 1

961 

Romanowicz Łukasz   Zwierzyn 1990 M20 1 1
961  Rosa Jarosław  Poznań 1976 M30 1 1
961  Rosak Marcin Ochla 1977 M30 1 1
961  Rosciszewski Łukasz Bolesławiec 1988 M20 1 1
961  Rosik Kacper Stary Kisielin  1987 M20 1 1
961  Rosołowski Grzegorz Nowe 1972 M40 1 1
961  Roszak Krzysztof  Zielona Góra 1972 M40 1 1

961 

Roszyk Paweł Nowa Sól  1989 M20 1 1
961  Rościszewski Łukasz  Bolesławiec 1988 M20 1 1
961  Róg Stanislaw Chocianów 1975 M30 1 1
961  Różański Konrad  Gorzów Wlkp. 1975 M30 1 1
961  Rsinowicz Michał  Wolin 1986 M20 1 1
961  Ruczkowski Bartosz Żary 1981 M30 1 1
961  Rudczuk Adam Gorzów Wlkp. 1991 M20 1 1
961  Rudziński Jacek Gryfino 1969 M40 1 1

961 

Rudziński Mariusz Mirostowice  1968 M40 1 1
961  Rudziński Piotr Mirostowice  1995 M20 1 1
961  Rudziński Radosław Zielona Góra 1974 M40 1 1
961  Runowski Jakub Podrzewie 1986 M20 1 1
961  Rupiński Michał Szczecin 1991 M20 1 1
961  Rusiecki Henryk Gryfino 1953 M60 1 1
961  Rutkowski Dominik Łagów M20 M20 1 1

961 

Rutkowski Marek Skwierzyna 1965 M40 1 1
961  Rutkowski Marian Kożuchów  1947 M60 1 1
961  Rutkowski Remigiusz Skwierzyna 1996 M20 1 1
961  Rutkowski Witold Szczecin 1971 M40 1 1
961  Rutkowski Zbigniew Dębno   M40 1 1
961  Rybicki Bogdan  Zielona Góra 1959 M50 1 1
961  Rybicki Sebastian  Zielona Góra 1988 M20 1 1

961 

Rycharski Kamil Gorzów Wlkp. 1997 M20 1 1
961  Rychłowski Michał  Poznań 1973 M40 1 1
961  Rydjan Maciej   Wronki 1986 M20 1 1
961  Ryntowt Jakub  Zielona Góra 1992 M20 1 1
961  Rystwej Cezary Santocko 1979 M30 1 1
961  Rystwej Paweł Gorzów Wlkp. 1973 M40 1 1
961  Rzepa Roman  Zbąszyń 1970 M40 1 1
961  Sadek Omar Pol Stary Kisielin 1981 M30 1 1

961 

Sadowski Andrzej Polkowice 1972 M40 1 1
961  Sadowski Jacek Lubsko 1987 M20 1 1
961  Salach Radosław Lubsko 1972 M40 1 1
961  Salmanowicz Zdzisław Zielona Góra 1951 M60 1 1
961  Salski Jarosław  Wronki 1986 M20 1 1
961  Sałasiński Sylwester   1985 M20 1 1
961  Saniuk Piotr   Gorzów Wlkp. 1980 M30 1 1
961  Sankowski Maciej  Poznań 1976 M30 1 1
961  Sasin Łukasz Nowa Sól 1983 M30 1 1
Część 1       Część 2      Część 3      Część 4       Część 5      Część 6
Część 7       Część 8      Część 9      Część 10    Część 11     Część 12



               Lubuski  Portal  Biegowy,  Autor:  Krzysztof  Grzybowski  bigfut@poczta.onet.pl
     www.lubuskiportal.fc.pl    Data powstania  03.02.2008 r