Klasyfikacja Generalna  
  Mistrzostwa 2014 r.

POWRÓT

KOBIETY

K20 K30 K40

Klasyfikacja Końcowa

Miej Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Rok ur. Kateg. Liczba Punktów Ilość biegów
1 Paduszyńska  Wioletta Gorzów  Wlkp. 1985 K20 599 11
2 Błażków Magdalena Gorzów Wlkp. 1973 K40 590 15
3 Pochranowicz Barbara Myślibórz 1977 K30 590 11
4 Lasecka Anna Gorzów  Wlkp. 1981 K30 585 10
5 Husiatyńska  Aneta Baczyna 1979 K30 573 15
6 Hytry  Agnieszka Górzyca 1978 K30 561 12
7 Husiatyńska-Bojba  Aurelia Gorzów Wlkp. 1974 K40 527 13
8 Karska Joanna  Gorzów  Wlkp. 1979 K30 527 11
9 Ślozowska Monika Furstenwalde 1997 K20 513 10
10 Tatarewicz  Karina Słońsk 1975 K30 502 17
11 Majłowska Irena Gorzów Wlkp. 1953 K40 502 11
12 Brussy Magdalena Gorzów  Wlkp. 1976 K30 445 10
13 Husiatyńska Angelika Lubiszyn 1986 K20 367 10
14 Molska  Małgorzata Kłodawa 1968 K40 271 10
15 Poznańska Lucyna Kołczyn 1974 K40 392 7
16 Chróściel Aleksandra Nowa Sól 1980 K30 301 6
17 Rybarczyk Anna  Gorzów  Wlkp. 1978 K30 296 6
18 Nowak Anna Gorzów  Wlkp. 1987 K20 278 5
19 Paron Paula Gorzów  Wlkp. 1986 K20 275 5
20 Bezulska  Anna Gorzów  Wlkp. 1978 K30 268 5
21 Dubiel Joanna Gorzów  Wlkp. 1981 K30 213 5
22 Spaltenstein Agata Gorzów  Wlkp. 1978 K30 187 5
23 Popadowska Beata Gorzów Wlkp. 1974 K40 90 5
24 Witczak-Flajszer Agnieszka Międzychód 1986 K20 235 4
25 Pietrzakowska  Joanna Gorzów Wlkp. 1989 K20 179 4
26 Borzobohata Katarzyna Międzyrzecz 1984 K30 155 4
27 Magdziarek-KostecKa  Ewa Gorzów  Wlkp. 1967 K40 92 4
28 Pietruszyńska Danuta  Międzychód 1964 K40 174 3
29 Hołyńska Zuzanna Rogoziniec 1975 K30 167 3
30 Kowalska Renata Gryfino 1987 K20 145 3
31 Jaz  Małgorzta Mieszkowice  1970 K40 143 3
32 Jastrzębska Anna  Międzychód 1983 K30 142 3
33 Jarnót Agnieszka Nowy Tomyśl 1977 K30 140 3
34 Libelt  Agata Gorzów  Wlkp. 1979 K30 129 3
35 Jackiewicz Monika Kostrzyn n/O 1981 K30 125 3
36 Szymczak Joanna  Międzychód 1984 K30 124 3
37 Wróbel Marzena Pszczew 1980 K30 114 3
38 Markowska  Karolina Gorzów  Wlkp. 1983 K30 111 3
39 Kaczmarek Aldona Moczydło 1976 K30 107 3
40 Wróbel Anna Różanki 1970 K40 106 3
41 Leszczyńska Weronika Deszczno 1985 K20 100 3
42 Kwiatek Weronika Szamotuły  1988 K20 86 3
43 Guz Joanna Kostrzyn n/O 1989 K20 77 3
44 Dominiak  Marta Gorzów  Wlkp. 1979 K30 76 3
45 Jarocka Anna Kłodawa 1968 K40 69 3
46 Kucharska Anna Zielona Góra 1979 K30 68 3
47 Kowalczyk Agnieszka Gorzów Wlkp.  1980 K30 61 3
48 Nowak Małgorzata Olsztyn   K30 59 3
49 Rachwalska Izabela Dębno 1983 K30 56 3
50 Mazur-Kałdowska  Beata Słubice 1980 K30 55 3
51 Tyll Agnieszka  Poznań 1990 K20 151 2
52 Kaczmarek Ewa  Mieszkowice  1989 K20 113 2
53 Perz Emilia Bukowiec 1990 K20 113 2
54 Kazubowska Aleksandra Gorzów  Wlkp. 1978 K30 111 2
55 Paduch Ewa Legnica 1969 K40 111 2
56 Krół-Gruszecka Agnieszka Gorzów  Wlkp. 1973 K40 109 2
57 Gruszewska  Aurelia Stare Kurowo 1981 K30 108 2
58 Hryciuk Agnieszka Dębno 1984 K30 108 2
59 Swendrowska Iwona Gryfino 1971 K40 108 2
60 Jarząbek Magdalena Stargard Szcz. 1986 K20 107 2
61 Wziętek Elżbieta Międzychód  1990 K20 106 2
62 Perz Marzena Bukowiec 1968 K40 106 2
63 Grzegolec  Weronika Gorzów  Wlkp. 2002 K20 105 2
64 Harber Barbara Pomorsko 1980 K30 105 2
65 Woźniak-Cieślar Joanna   Żary  1975 K30 105 2
66 Kruk Oliwia Bogdaniec 1998 K20 103 2
67 Burzyńska Ewelina Biedrusko 1978 K30 101 2
68 Lodzińska Marta Sulęcin 1997 K20 99 2
69 Bandkowska Małgorzata Szczecin 1960 K40 99 2
70 Szyszko Emila Mszaniec 1990 K20 98 2
71 Śrama Adrianna Wronki 1994 K20 97 2
72 Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna Poznań 1979 K30 97 2
73 Kempska  Małgorzata Gorzów  Wlkp. 1982 K30 97 2
74 Grundo Katarzyna Górzyca 1984 K30 96 2
75 Najder-Kozdrowska Lidia Zielona Góra 1976 K30 96 2
76 Czerniak Agnieszka Poznań 1976 K30 95 2
77 Dymek Urszula Pęckowo 1980 K30 95 2
78 Nagórna Gabriela Kostrzyn n/O 1976 K30 92 2
79 Kaczyńska-Bronisz Justyna Gorzów  Wlkp. 1976 K30 91 2
80 Gąsiewicz Anna Gorlice 1967 K40 90 2
81 Mizerska Małgorzata  Osno Lubuskie 1983 K30 89 2
82 Tomiczek Agnieszka Gorzów  Wlkp. 1971 K30 89 2
83 Pawelska Natalia Gorzów Wlkp.  1991 K20 88 2
84 Misjan Beata Strzelce Kraj. 1996 K20 87 2
85 Malinowska Magdalena Moryń 1978 K30 86 2
86 Pawlicka Żaneta Gorzów Wlkp.  1977 K30 85 2
87 Krupa Anna Dębno 1977 K30 84 2
88 Piech Agnieszka  Głogów 1982 K30 84 2
89 Fedczyszyn Aldona Skwierzyna 1976 K30 81 2
90 Salej Małgorzata Zielona Góra 1986 K20 80 2
91 Kosicka Lidia Ponań 1978 K30 80 2
92 Sarbak Paulina Międzychód 1997 K20 79 2
93 Białecka Magdalena Myślibórz 1979 K30 79 2
94 Hibner-Koza Marlena Wronki 1985 K20 78 2
95 Łużyńska Katarzyna Police 1979 K30 77 2
96 Maj Halina Pszczew 1958 K40 75 2
97 Kiedo Joanna Kostrzyn n/O 1985 K20 73 2
98 Szondelmajer Agnieszka Myślibórz 1977 K30 72 2
99 Potaman-Turczyńska Gorzów  Wlkp. 1974 K40 71 2
100 Reinhold-Kurlej Anna Gryfino 1971 K40 69 2
101 Bukowska  Agnieszka Szczecin 1984 K30 68 2
102 Szałankiewicz Magdalena Zielona Góra 1973 K40 65 2
103 Tomsia Monika Kostrzyn n/O 1986 K20 64 2
104 Domagalska Weronika  Wolsztyń 1983 K30 64 2
105 Frączek Justyna  Lubin 1987 K20 62 2
106 Siebiert  Sylwia Kłodawa 1975  K30 60 2
107 Mackiewicz Katarzyna Świebodzin   K30 60 2
108 Bilińska Magdalena Gorzów Wlkp.  1976 K30 58 2
109 Czerniak Elzbieta Borzykowo 1954 K40 57 2
110 Horodyska Jolanta Zielona Góra   K30 56 2
111 Czyżniewska Jolanta   Poznań 1969 K40 56 2
112 Węcławska Aneta Zielona Góra 1971 K40 56 2
113 Pietrzak Magdalena Gorzów  Wlkp. 1984 K30 55 2
114 Gutt Marlena     K30 54 2
115 Morawiak Ewa  Międzychód 1978 K30 54 2
116 Nieżurawska Agnieszka  Poznań 1988 K20 52 2
117 Kaszubska Barbara Kożuchów 1983 K30 48 2
118 Buko Anita Stargard Szcz. 1967 K40 48 2
119 Moroz Anna Zielona Góra 1988 K20 46 2
120 Miłek Izabela Cibórz 1977 K30 45 2
121 Moroz Małgorzata Zielona Góra 1961 K40 45 2
122 Jasińska Marta Nowa Sól 1982 K30 44 2
123 Borowiak Joanna  Międzychód 1982 K30 43 2
124 Rybacka  Marta Gorzów  Wlkp. 1979 K30 43 2
125 Lipka Anna Zielona Góra 1972 K40 43 2
126 Śniegowska Monika Wronki 1974 K40 41 2
127 Siedlak Dorota Lubin  1989 K20 40 2
128 Michalak  Magdalena Dobiegniew 1984 K30 40 2
129 Chmielewska  Grażyna Różanki 1960 K40 40 2
130 Rezlerska Dominika Żary 1989 K20 39 2
131 Ogrodowczyk Kamilla Międzychód 1978 K30 39 2
132 Chrustek Ewa Zielona Góra 1968 K40 38 2
133 Kwiatkowska  Anna Gorzów  Wlkp. 1964 K40 38 2
134 Mróz  Agnieszka Gorzów  Wlkp. 1979 K30 34 2
135 Kisińska  Kamila Gorzów  Wlkp. 1978 K30 32 2
136 Matkowska Małgorzata  Dębno 1976 K30 24 2
137 Przybylska-Buśko Helena Międzychód 1970 K40 24 2
138 Bocer Paula Zielona Góra  1992 K20 19 2
139 Ratajczyk Ewa Wrzesnia 1968 K40 14 2
140 Żeberska Emilia Luboń 1991 K20 13 2
141 Stefańczuk Agnieszka  Zakęcie 1969 K40 12 2
142 Kuźniak Justyna Szamotuły 1976 K30 7 2
143 Nowicka Adriana   Dobrzyca 1992 K20 2 2
144 Wiśniewska-Krotecka Marta Murowana Goślina 1989 K20 2 2
145 Czerska-Mazur Paulina Warszawa 1985 K20 60 1
146 Ochal Olga  Bydgoszcz 1985 K20 60 1
147 Zienenko Valeriia Lybny 1995 K20 60 1
148 Meltsayeva Oksana Donieck 1975 K30 60 1
149 Huryń Ewa Szczecin 1973 K40 60 1
150 Abec Agnieszka Rózanki 1985 K20 59 1
151 Jędrzejczyk-Pliz Dominika Zielona Góra 1985 K20 59 1
152 Nowak Sandra Zielona Góra   K20 59 1
153 Radajewska Anna Nowe Tłoki   K20 59 1
154 Rybak Snizhana Khelnickii 1986 K20 59 1
155 Golak Agnieszka Wyrzeka 1976 K30 59 1
156 Pogorzelska Anna Kożuchów 1981 K30 59 1
157 Andrzejewska Marta Włoszakowice 1993 K20 58 1
158 Kamińska Kamila Gorzów Wlkp.  2000 K20 58 1
159 Pokrzywińska Beata Wydminy 1986 K20 58 1
160 Dutkowiak Aleksandra Sulęcin 1981 K30 58 1
161 Walendziak Alicja Malbork 1977 K30 58 1
162 Kawiorska Maria Pszczew 1956 K40 58 1
163 Romej Elżbieta Łobez 1964 K40 58 1
164 Gredka Klaudia Sulęcin 1998 K20 57 1
165 Siekierska Aleksandra Buk 1996 K20 57 1
166 Zastawa-Schodowska Paulina Gorzów  Wlkp. 1987 K20 57 1
167 Puchalska Jolanta Gryfino 1982 K30 57 1
168 Dzierzkowska Aleksandra  Koziegłowy 1962 K40 57 1
169 Galewicz Martyna Zakopane 1989 K20 56 1
170 Grzelak Maria Gniezno 1990 K20 56 1
171 Mikulska Agnieszka Police 1983 K30 56 1
172 Myśliwiec Paulina Zielona Góra   K30 56 1
173 Pietruszka Katarzyna Wolsztyn 1977 K30 56 1
174 Grzegorczyk Ewelina     K20 55 1
175 Sobczak-Czynsz Anna Szczecin 1985 K20 55 1
176 Wrona Katarzyna Zielona Góra 1987 K20 55 1
177 Zaleskiewicz Iga Słupsk   K20 55 1
178 Kaniewska Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K30 55 1
179 Bethke Danuta  Gralewo 1973 K40 55 1
180 Cetner Magdalena Poznań 1973 K40 55 1
181 Krowicka Dorota Wrocław  1969 K40 55 1
182 Adamowicz Agata Bojadła 1991 K20 54 1
183 Deckowska Danuta  Gorzów  Wlkp. 2013 K20 54 1
184 Szyszko Dominika Mszaniec 1991 K20 54 1
185 Zierkiewicz Marta  Szczecin 1985 K20 54 1
186 Dziopa-Kan Anna Żagań 1976 K30 54 1
187 Jadczak - Litke Joanna Ochla 1982 K30 54 1
188 Ostraszewska Kinga     K30 54 1
189 Stefanowska-Golec Dorota Poznań 1980 K30 54 1
190 Rewers Ewa Sulęcin 1970 K40 54 1
191 Kudełka Joanna Gorzów  Wlkp. 1996 K20 53 1
192 Przybylak Dorota  Swarzedz 1993 K20 53 1
193 Rzeźnik Agnieszka  Stare Kurowo 1978 K20 53 1
194 Saniuk Patrycja Gorzów Wlkp.  1985 K20 53 1
195 Sowińska Klaudia Kotlin 1992 K20 53 1
196 Szymczak Aleksandra Santok 1994 K20 53 1
197 Matla-Fink Monika Słubice 1984 K30 53 1
198 Matuszewska Halina Przytoczna 1997 K30 53 1
199 Pedziszczak Małgorzata Szczecin   K30 53 1
200 Stelmaszczyk Anita Oborniki 1983 K30 53 1
201 Aftyka Edyta Kostrzyn n/O 1972 K40 53 1
202 Ludwiczak Arleta Gniezno 1970 K40 53 1
203 Muszyńska Gabriela Os. Poznańskie 1970 K40 53 1
204 Kniat Joanna Złotniki 1987  K20 52 1
205 Grzegorzelec  Magdalena  Deszczno 1988 K20 52 1
206 Kaczmarek Paulina Świebodzin 1995 K20 52 1
207 Pawłowska Agata Zielona Góra 1985 K20 52 1
208 Bućkowska Agata Krzyż 1976 K30 52 1
209 Fechner Sylwia Luboń 1978 K30 52 1
210 Ratajczak-Lehmann Katarzyna Kostrzyn n/O 1976 K30 52 1
211 Uchman-Golik Asia Świebodzin   K30 52 1
212 Dudkowiak Grażyna Drzonków 1961 K40 52 1
213 Wolff Annett  Angermünde   K40 52 1
214 Wit Kinga Sulęcin 2003 K20 51 1
215 Kolanczyk Paulina Warszawa 1980 K30 51 1
216 Mazur  Donata Gorzów  Wlkp. 1976 K30 51 1
217 Wolińska Emilia Wolin 1971 K40 51 1
218 Antoniak Monika Gorzów  Wlkp. 1992 K20 50 1
219 Komarnicka Paulina  Gorzów  Wlkp. 1986 K20 50 1
220 Maciejkiewicz Laura Gorzów  Wlkp. 1997 K20 50 1
221 Bochenska Aleksandra  Wroclaw 1975 K30 50 1
222 Boczkowska Małgorzata Nowy Dworek   K30 50 1
223 Całuch Monika     K30 50 1
224 Haczewska Marta Szczecin 1984 K30 50 1
225 Kaczmarek Katarzyna Racula 1980 K30 50 1
226 Kwasniewska Patrycja Szczecin   K30 50 1
227 Durka Zuza Gorzów  Wlkp. 2001 K20 49 1
228 Galik Natalia Sulęcin 1998 K20 49 1
229 Łowicka Magdalena Wrocław 1985 K20 49 1
230 Niełukawska Agnieszka Międzyrzecz 1988 K20 49 1
231 Ozóg Katarzyna Krzeszyce 1993 K20 49 1
232 Rosolska Rita Zbąszyń 1986 K20 49 1
233 Andruszczak  Anita Gorzów  Wlkp. 1977 K30 49 1
234 Jachimowska Anna Poznań 1979 K30 49 1
235 Konopka Małgorzata Pamięcin 1984 K30 49 1
236 Meloch Agnieszka Bledzew 1978 K30 49 1
237 Musiał Ela Wolin 1982 K30 49 1
238 Napierała Ewa Racot 1970 K30 49 1
239 Guszecka Joanna Zielona Góra 1965 K40 49 1
340 Gebauer Anna Świebodzin   K20 48 1
 341 Kaczmarek Zuzanna Koziegłowy  1987 K20 48 1
 342 Pawlaczuk Kinga Kostrzyn n/O 1990 K20 48 1
 343 Pituła  Izabela Gorzów  Wlkp. 1988 K20 48 1
 344 Rosolak Anita Wolin 1991 K20 48 1
 345 Suchowiecka Iwona  Lubsko 1992 K20 48 1
 346 Bień Magdalena Poznań 1979 K30 48 1
 347 Brychcy-Nowak Paulina Strzyżewo 1982 K30 48 1
 348 Klekota Klaudia  Gorzów Wlkp.  1984 K30 48 1
 349 Napieralska Małgorzata Gorzów  Wlkp. 1983 K30 48 1
 350 Kozanecka Iwona  Szczecin   K40 48 1
 351 Dąbkowska Martyna Gorzów  Wlkp. 1997 K20 47 1
 352 Sekuła Alicja Szczecin 1985 K20 47 1
 353 Tarasek Justyna  Nowa Sól 1985 K20 47 1
 354 Dykszak Emilia Zielona Góra   K30 47 1
 355 Jabłońska Małgorzata Zielona Góra   K30 47 1
 356 Janiszewska Mariola Przytoczna 1983 K30 47 1
 357 Kapala Alicja Rawicz  1983 K30 47 1
 358 Kurowska Magdalena Gorzów  Wlkp. 1980 K30 47 1
 359 Sakowicz Ewa Kostrzyn n/O 1979 K30 47 1
 360 Skrzypkowiak Kamila Poznań 1973 K30 47 1
 361 Tylus Sulwia Szczecinek 1979 K30 47 1
 362 Góra Małgorzata Sulęcin 1971 K40 47 1
 363 Cieniak Anna Zielona Góra 1992 K20 46 1
 364 Dawidowicz Agata  Popowo 1989 K20 46 1
 365 Janas Agnieszka Police 1991 K20 46 1
 366 Kłos Julia Sulęcin 1997 K20 46 1
 367 Żuk Laura Gorzów Wlkp.  2000 K20 46 1
 368 Byszkiewicz-Greczuk Agata Śrem   K30 46 1
 369 Holka-Szopa Monika Gorzów Wlkp. 1977 K30 46 1
 370 Kuchta Izabela Radom 1978 K30 46 1
 371 Kurkowska Małgorzata  Szczyniki Duchow 1984 K30 46 1
 372 Trybel Olga Szczecin 1983 K30 46 1
 373 Barbicka Marta Wolin 1991 K20 45 1
 374 Durka Kladuia  Gorzów  Wlkp. 2001 K20 45 1
 375 Gontowicz Patrycja Witnica 1998 K20 45 1
 376 Leśnicka Joanna Gorzów  Wlkp. 1998 K20 45 1
 377 Łodzińska Justyna Łomnica 1988 K20 45 1
 378 Babel De Fronsberg Małgorzata Zielona Góra 1980 K30 45 1
 379 Dąbrowska  Anna  Gorzów  Wlkp. 1976 K30 45 1
 380 Napieralczyk Lidia Międzychód 1984 K30 45 1
  Silska Karolina Poznań 1976 K30 45 1
  Woyczynska Angelina Śmigiel  1981 K30 45 1
  Lenda Jolanta Twardogóra   K40 45 1
  Szłankiewicz Magdalena Zielona Góra 1973 K40 45 1
  Knut Karolina Kostrzyn n/O 1986 K20 44 1
  Konstantynów Julia Gorzów  Wlkp. 1997 K20 44 1
  Musyn  Oliwia Sulęcin 2003 K20 44 1
  Pieprzyk Dorota Poznań 1986 K20 44 1
  Dżon Anna Lipiany 1980 K30 44 1
  Pszeniczna Diana Żary 1981 K30 44 1
  Strzemieniecka-Marszałek Dorota Gorzów  Wlkp. 1976 K30 44 1
  Wieczorek  Magdalena Gorzów  Wlkp. 1979 K30 44 1
  Witkowska Katarzyna Szczecin   K30 44 1
  Zielińska Kinga Oborniki 1973 K40 44 1
  Konopko Martna Sulęcin 2003 K20 43 1
  Pacholak Iwona  Gubin 1985 K20 43 1
  Sterna Anna  Gorzów  Wlkp. 1991 K20 43 1
  Dojs Aleksandra Poznań 1980 K30 43 1
  Kozerska Karolina  Gorzów  Wlkp. 1984 K30 43 1
  Monika Piątek Kłodawa 1983 K30 43 1
  Wnuk Agnieszka Kostrzyn n/O 1983 K30 43 1
  Wojcik Justyna Gryfino   K30 43 1
  Menzel Zofia Świebodzin   K40 43 1
  Sółkowska Hannelore Poznań 1958 K40 43 1
  Chróściel Kornelia Nowa Sól   K20 42 1
  Czyż Ewelina Kostrzyn n/O  1997  K20 42 1
  Ludek Weronika  Przeźmierowo 1987 K20 42 1
  Nieduzak Klaudia Myślibórz 1996 K20 42 1
  Prugar Emilia Sulęcin 2005 K20 42 1
  Maciaszczyk Magda Szczecin 1975 K30 42 1
  Ozimek-Madej Milena Kaźmierz 1984 K30 42 1
  Sanecka Agnieszka Dębno 1977 K30 42 1
  Szałęga Kasia Łężyca 1980 K30 42 1
  Cichos Barbara Grodzisk Wlkp.  1966 K40 42 1
  Dylejko Oliwia Trzebów 2004 K19 41 1
  Frąckowiak Monika Gniezno 1986 K20 41 1
  Kamińska Agnieszka Gorzów Wlkp.  2001 K20 41 1
  Plesińska Joanna Wysoka Kam. 1986 K20 41 1
  Stefańska Magdalena Glinik 1988 K20 41 1
  Stolarska Zuzanna Sulęcin 2002 K20 41 1
  Duchnowska Monika Gorzów  Wlkp. 1978 K30 41 1
  Gwiazdowska Aneta Poznań 1976 K30 41 1
  Smarzewska Justyna Zielona Góra 1978 K30 41 1
  Nita Małgorzata Poznań 1971 K40 41 1
  Stasikowska Katarzyna Pszczew 1973 K40 41 1
  Bedkowska  Agata Gryfino    K20 40 1
  Kempa Anna  Żary 1986 K20 40 1
  Sak Iwona Sulęcin 1995 K20 40 1
  Van Der Woodsen Izabela Gorzów Wlkp.    K20 40 1
  Bąk Agnieszka Ośno Lubuskie 1978 K30 40 1
  Czado Zuzanna Poznań 1977 K30 40 1
  Hartman Monika Sulęcin 1978 K30 40 1
  Morel  Agnieszka Gorzów  Wlkp. 1976 K30 40 1
  Picińska Roksana Gorzów  Wlkp. 1981 K30 40 1
  Sierżęta Lucyna Słone   K30 40 1
  Boroń-Niedużak Mariola Myślibórz 1970 K40 40 1
  Bartkowiak Beata Krzeszyce 1988 K20 39 1
  Gondorek Wiktoria Sulęcin 2004 K20 39 1
  Grabowska Sandra Gorzów  Wlkp. 1995 K20 39 1
  Hofman Karolina Cybinka   K20 39 1
  Matuszek Justyna  Żary   K20 39 1
  Nowak Alicja Poznań 1985 K20 39 1
  Erdmann Bozena Gorzów Wlkp.  1978 K30 39 1
  Krzeska Wioleta Kostrzyn n/O 1983 K30 39 1
  Łysiak Karolina Kopanica  1983 K30 39 1
  Helon Małgorzata Szczecin   K40 39 1
  Kozieł Klaudia Trzebów 2004 K20 38 1
  Kuśnik Alicja Deszczno 1996 K20 38 1
  Przybysz Weronika Sieniawa   K20 38 1
  Sobańska Dominika Kostrzyn 1996 K20 38 1
  Szaja Paulina Gorzów  Wlkp. 1996 K20 38 1
  Głowacka Ewa Głogów 1982 K30 38 1
  Kolasa Maja Zielin 1982 K30 38 1
  Kowalska Justyna Ośno Lubuskie 1979 K30 38 1
  Wysocka  Agata Różanki 1982 K30 38 1
  Cieślak Danuta  Żary 1968 K40 38 1
  Jaroszyk Weronika Poznań 1997 K20 37 1
  Kiełbasa Małgorzata Zwierzyn 1986 K20 37 1
  Pawełek Anna Sulęcin 2004 K20 37 1
  Wróbel Katarzyna Zielona Góra   K20 37 1
  Charzewska Joanna Przeźmierowo 1979 K30 37 1
  Delijewska Ewa Gorzów  Wlkp. 1982 K30 37 1
  Drozd  Ewa Gorzów  Wlkp. 1979 K30 37 1
  Kaczmarek Joanna Warszawa 1983 K30 37 1
  Korbanek Katarzyna Gorzów Wlkp. 1984 K30 37 1
  Maszewska Agnieszka Pszczew 1982 K30 37 1
  Szymczyszyn Lidia Gryfino   K30 37 1
  Bartoszek Justyna  Gorzów  Wlkp. 1996 K20 36 1
  Czernicka Magdalena Strzelce Kraj. 1986 K20 36 1
  Czerwinska Magdalena Barlinek   K20 36 1
  Łogińska Natalia Żubrów 2005 K20 36 1
  Melcer Zuzanna Pszczew 1996 K20 36 1
  Łapińska Kinga  Radwanice 1994 K20 35 1
  Piekarska Agnieszka Gorzów  Wlkp. 1997 K20 35 1
  Simińska Karolina Koło 1988 K20 35 1
  Szykuła Natalia Sulęcin 2004 K20 35 1
  Bulanowska Monika Górzyca 1983 K30 35 1
  Frydrychowska  Monika Gorzów  Wlkp. 1980 K30 35 1
  Krzywak Anna  Gorzów  Wlkp. 1979 K30 35 1
  Paplicka Katarzyna Gorzów  Wlkp. 1982 K30 35 1
  Walkowska Ewa  Pszczew 1981 K30 35 1
  Sikorska Agnieszka Police 1974 K40 35 1
  Możejko Marta Ośno Lubuskie 1992 K20 34 1
  Osuch Magdalena Gorzów  Wlkp. 1993 K20 34 1
  Piątek Monika Kłodawa 1985 K20 34 1
  Sobiak Aleksandra Pszczew 1988 K20 34 1
  Taraszkiewicz Kamilia Sulęcin 2004 K20 34 1
  Dera Milena Poznań 1984 K30 34 1
  Jonczak Monika Góra 1980 K30 34 1
  Łagosz Katarzyna Tychy 1984 K30 34 1
  Panek Alicja Gryfino   K30 34 1
  Maślankiewicz Katarzyna Poznań 1973 K40 34 1
  Szyszkowska Krystyna Gryfino 1969 K40 34 1
  Bajak Kinga Gorzów  Wlkp. 1993 K20 33 1
  Grygiel Patrycja Sulęcin 2003 K20 33 1
  Kłoda Dominika Rybnik 1996 K20 33 1
  Paszkowska Aleksandra Kłodawa 1985 K20 33 1
  Olechnowicz Magda Gorzów  Wlkp. 1975 K30 33 1
  Piątek Anna Os. Poznańskie 1980 K30 33 1
  Sobczak Anna Poznań 1978 K30 33 1
  Ostaszewska Katarzyna Piła 1990 K20 32 1
  Rak Sara  Międzychód 1985 K20 32 1
  Wyszyńska Klaudia Sulęcin 2005 K20 32 1
  Bandyga Katarzyna Budachów 1980 K30 32 1
  Cora Katarzyna Lubliniec 1983 K30 32 1
  Danczew Anna Kostrzyn n/O 1976 K30 32 1
  Hierowska Barbara Gorzów  Wlkp. 1976 K30 32 1
  Obrzanowska Agnieszka Choszczno 1978 K30 32 1
  Sumislawska Agnieszka Kożuchów 1975 K30 32 1
  Jasinowska Emilia Międzychód 1952 K40 32 1
  Kramm Grażyna  Śrem 1972 K40 32 1
  Abramowicz Natalia  Gorzów  Wlkp. 2001 K20 31 1
  Michalak Jagoda Myślibórz 1997 K20 31 1
  Neumann Magdalena Sieraków 1986 K20 31 1
  Perugar Zuzanna  Sulęcin 2005 K20 31 1
  Hawrylciów Karolina Lubin  1982 K30 31 1
  Jankowska Magdalena Kostrzyn n/O 1982 K30 31 1
  Krzykos Monika  Poznań 1984 K30 31 1
  Kuczak Monika Zielona Góra 1982 K30 31 1
  Rak Sylwia  Międzychód 1979 K30 31 1
  Rakowska Katarzyna Strzelce Kraj. 1975 K30 31 1
  Bielecka Iwona  Pszczew 1969 K40 31 1
  Kochajewska Magda  Nowa Sól 1988 K20 30 1
  Ligęza Agata Myślibórz 1998 K20 30 1
  Smura Marietta Orzeszkowo 1988 K20 30 1
  Bandurowska Agnieszka Nowa Sól 1976 K30 30 1
  Chruścik  Magdalena Gorzów  Wlkp. 1979 K30 30 1
  Kamieniczna Ewa Kostrzyn n/O 1984 K30 30 1
  Konopska Patrycja Gorzów  Wlkp. 1983 K30 30 1
  Kowalczuk Anna Gorzów Wlkp.  1976 K30 30 1
  Zimniewicz Joanna Szczytniki  1978 K30 30 1
  Borkowska Stanisława Polkowice 1967 K40 30 1
  Boroń-Dąbrowska Renata Myślibórz 1968 K40 30 1
  Majdan Helena Szczecin   K40 30 1
  Cichowicz Olga Słubice 1985 K20 29 1
  Meler Agnieszka Poznań 1993 K20 29 1
  Sterocińska Martyna Gorzów  Wlkp. 2002 K20 29 1
  Szymanowska Patrycja  Trzebiszewo 1985 K20 29 1
  Grzybowska Agnieszka  Gorzów  Wlkp. 1978 K30 29 1
  Jazdzewska  Julita Gorzów  Wlkp. 1980 K30 29 1
  Kłak Anna Zielona Góra 1977 K30 29 1
  Litke Magdalena Międzychód 1977 K30 29 1
  Czujkowska Monika  Szczecin   K40 29 1
  Duchnowska Wiktoria  Gorzów  Wlkp. 2000 K20 28 1
  Grabowska AlicjA Gorzów Wlkp.  2002 K20 28 1
  Lubelska Anna Kostrzyn n/O 1990 K20 28 1
  Rembacz Joanna Chrzypsko 1985 K20 28 1
  Adamczak Magdalena  Międzychód 1977 K30 28 1
  Szkudlarek Aneta Przyprostynia 1975 K30 28 1
  Haglauer Agnieszka Wolsztyn  1971 K40 28 1
  Ochocka Ida  Zielona Góra 1972 K40 28 1
  Olejnik Marzena Szczecin   K40 28 1
  Feliczak Natalia Gorzów  Wlkp. 2001 K20 27 1
  Kuligowska Karolina Cychry 1992 K20 27 1
  Glubs Wioletta Chojna 1975 K30 27 1
  Knappe Monika Pszczew 1978 K30 27 1
  Nowakowska Karolina  Poznań 1977 K30 27 1
  Plucinska Eskildsen Kinga De - Vejle 1979 K30 27 1
  Stasik Magdalena  Babimost 1978 K30 27 1
  Adamczyk Izabela Poznań 1974 K40 27 1
  Sowisz Danuta Szczecin   K40 27 1
  Dorożała Marta Sieraków  1986 K20 26 1
  Smoluch Dominika Głogów 1986 K20 26 1
  Sowisz Ada Szczecin   K20 26 1
  Wierzbicka Wiktoria Gorzów  Wlkp. 2002 K20 26 1
  Przepiórka Anna Szczecin 1984 K30 26 1
  Malinowska  Katarzyna Gorzów  Wlkp. 1969 K40 26 1
  Bartosz Ilona   1985 K20 25 1
  Łuc Weronika Gorzów  Wlkp. 2001 K20 25 1
  Musolf Natalia Barlinek 1990 K20 25 1
  Żelichowska Magda Poznań 1986 K20 25 1
  Baumann Justyna  Sława 1980 K30 25 1
  Danielczyk Monika Leszno 1984 K30 25 1
  Skoczylas Karolina Szprotawa 1984 K30 25 1
  Poreba  Agnieszka Moryń   K40 25 1
  Iżakowska Katarzyna Gryfice 1988 K20 24 1
  Kapelańczyk Joanna Gorzów  Wlkp. 1997 K20 24 1
  Peszko Kamila   1985 K20 24 1
  Sokołowska Anna  Lipinki Łużyckie 1989 K20 24 1
  Wylegała Sandra Sieraków 1997 K20 24 1
  Bagińska Katarzyna Poznań 1981 K30 24 1
  Kisły Aneta Myślibórz 1975 K30 24 1
  Wojciechowicz Maria Myslibórz 1984 K30 24 1
  Sadowska Beata  Warnawa   K40 24 1
  Szulczyńska  Mariola Gorzów  Wlkp. 1970 K40 24 1
  Kurowska Katarzyna Gorzów  Wlkp. 1996 K20 23 1
  Musielak Paulina  Wschowa 1988 K20 23 1
  Zyskowska Ewelina Choszczno 1986 K20 23 1
  Danielak Natalia Gorzów Wlkp.  1980 K30 23 1
  Wolicka Barbara Poznań 1975 K30 23 1
  Jahołkowska  Iwona Różanki 1966 K40 23 1
  Harasimowicz Marcelina Gorzów  Wlkp. 2003 K20 22 1
  Szulczyńska  Marta Gorzów  Wlkp. 1997 K20 22 1
  Gdowska Jolanta Tarnowo 1977 K30 22 1
  Glaza Aleksandra Szczecin 1982 K30 22 1
  Siciarz Natalia  Poznań 1984 K30 22 1
  Kopczyńska Beata Wschowa 1972 K40 22 1
  Błażków Klaudia Dębno 1998 K20 21 1
  Gołębiowska Daria  Wronki   K20 21 1
  Nowek Agnieszka Szczecin   K20 21 1
  Sroka Dorota Gorzów  Wlkp. 1995 K20 21 1
  Kostecka Małgorzata Swarzędz 1984 K30 21 1
  Sobańska Anna Police 1975 K30 21 1
  Sobczak Malgorzata Sława 1978 K30 21 1
  Zoryło - Kopeć Magdalena  Zielona Góra 1982 K30 21 1
  Holka Katarzyna   Międzychód 1996 K20 20 1
  Sowińska Magdalena Gorzów  Wlkp. 1997 K20 20 1
  Jasłowska Ewa Tarnowo  1977 K30 20 1
  Malinowska Aleksandra Zielona Góra 1976 K30 20 1
  Pietrzak Monika Dębno 1984 K30 20 1
  Drzewiecka Maria Barlinek 1962 K40 20 1
  Kaźmierska Agnieszka Gizałki  1987 K20 19 1
  Wójcik Weronika Gorzów  Wlkp. 2001 K20 19 1
  Kaźmierczak Agnieszka  Poznań 1983 K30 19 1
  Rybak Lucyna Lubin  1982 K30 19 1
  Tomońska-Malinowska Joanna  Cigacice 1980 K30 19 1
  Witkowska Magdalena Dębno   K30 19 1
  Włodarczyk Agata Szczecin 1983 K30 19 1
  Straszewska Agata Gorzów  Wlkp. 2001 K20 18 1
  Pacanowska Magda Poznań 1976 K30 18 1
  Parządka-Lipińska Agata Świnoujście 1980 K30 18 1
  Piatkowska Izabela Szczecin   K30 18 1
  Sakowska Magdalena  Chojna 1970 K40 18 1
  Starczewska-Pluta Alicja  Zielona Góra 1969 K40 18 1
  Karcz Patrycja Wolsztyn  1986 K20 17 1
  Mandziuk Martyna Ludzisławice 1990 K20 17 1
  Perkowska Joanna Gorzów  Wlkp. 1996 K20 17 1
  Roszak Agata Poznań 1985 K20 17 1
  Federkiewicz Anna Gorzów Wlkp.  1981 K30 17 1
  Jaksina Anna Szczecin   K30 17 1
  Kula Marzena Świnoujście 1975 K30 17 1
  Pankratow Anna Mieszkowice 1969 K40 17 1
  Białous Bogna Myślibórz 1998 K20 16 1
  Olejniczak Monika Wolsztyn 1986 K20 16 1
  Skrzypacz Klaudia Gorzów  Wlkp. 1997 K20 16 1
  Kosińska Paulina Kłodawa 1984 K30 16 1
  Michałowska Kinga  Pniewy 1981 K30 16 1
  Olewnik Gosia Szczecin   K30 16 1
  Zuter Magdalena  Bojanowo 1979 K30 16 1
  Garbien Ewelina Golenów   K20 15 1
  Łoszewska Aleksandra Gorzów  Wlkp. 1997 K20 15 1
  Sikora Iwona Poznań 1985 K20 15 1
  Skrzypczyk Agata Wawelno 1988 K20 15 1
  Walczak Lidia Leszno 1954 K40 15 1
  Budynek Monika Zdroisko 1987 K20 14 1
  Dzioch Marta Strzelce Kraj. 1988 K20 14 1
  Wiśniewska Magdalena Gorzów  Wlkp. 1995 K20 14 1
  Chmielniak Marta  Golenów   K30 14 1
  Figiel-Brzorzowska Anna Nałęczów 1984 K30 14 1
  Grzeskowiak Katarzyna Lipno 1978 K30 14 1
  Imiłkowska Joanna  Poznań 1976 K30 14 1
  Buczma Anna  Zdroisko 1967 K40 14 1
  Pietz Elżbieta Poznań 1962 K40 14 1
  Humińska Sylwia Zielona Góra 1988 K20 13 1
  Małecka Magdalena Strzelce Kraj. 1988 K20 13 1
  Szydło Justyna Myślibórz 1996 K20 13 1
  Śliwińska Magdalena Gorzów  Wlkp. 1997 K20 13 1
  Misiuda Dorota  Poznań 1983 K30 13 1
  Obuchowska Anna Świebodzin  1980 K30 13 1
  Rudzka Edyta  Głogów 1977 K30 13 1
  Kos Bożena Moruń   K40 13 1
  Losiewicz Barbara Dwikozy 1985 K20 12 1
  Omiotek Aleksanda Gorzów  Wlkp. 2001 K20 12 1
  Wiszniewska Agnieszka Myślibórz 1998 K20 12 1
  Cacek Maja Moryń   K40 12 1
  Fulara Alina Strzelce Kraj. 1966 K40 12 1
  Glura Izabela Lubiszyn 1971 K40 12 1
  Matulewicz Iwona Jerzmanowa 1972 K40 12 1
  Michniewicz Martyna Gorzów  Wlkp. 2001 K20 11 1
  Stupnicka Monika Szczecin 1986 K20 11 1
  Skrobała Joanna Bolechowo  1980 K30 11 1
  Dąbrowska Jolanta Poznań   K40 11 1
  Sągajłło-Frączkiewicz Gorzów Wlkp.  1965 K40 11 1
  Woch Agnieszka Czerwieńsk 1973 K40 11 1
  Brychcy Anna Gorzów  Wlkp. 1980 K30 10 1
  Konopińska Monika Międzychód 1982 K30 10 1
  Chabiniak Brzozowska Żagań 1971 K40 10 1
  Jaśkowiec Martyna Nowogródek Pom. 1997 K20 9 1
  Tokarczyk Emilia Gorzów  Wlkp. 1996 K20 9 1
  Hoc-Brzozowska Aleksandra Wrocław 1980 K30 9 1
  Wierzbicka Anna Bytnica 1984 K30 9 1
  Wrembel Joanna Gorzów  Wlkp. 1980 K30 9 1
  Jaworek Małgorzata Sieraków  1967 K40 9 1
  Błażków Anna Dębno 2013 K20 8 1
  Stolarek Oktawia Gorzów  Wlkp. 1997 K20 8 1
  Wójcicka Paulina Myślibórz 1998 K20 8 1
  Fornalik Beata Dąbrówka 1976 K30 8 1
  Hoffmann-Rosa Anita  Poznań 1977 K30 8 1
  Michalewska Katarzyna Jelenia Góra  1981 K30 8 1
  Ciepiela Hanna Ulim 1964 K40 8 1
  Kimaszewska Dagmara  Kołobrzeg 1970 K40 8 1
  Biernacka Małgorzata Świnoujście 1998 K20 7 1
  Mosica Dorota Słubice 1991 K20 7 1
  Pławska Aleksandra Gorzów  Wlkp.   K20 7 1
  Skorupa Aleksandra Gorzów  Wlkp. 1997 K20 7 1
  Janasz-Podlewska Katarzyn Głogów  1984 K30 7 1
  Kaminska Marta Baranowo 1984 K30 7 1
  Bieńko Anastazja  Gorzów  Wlkp. 2001 K20 6 1
  Skomorowska Aleksandra Strzelce Kraj. 1990 K20 6 1
  Chodorowska Marta Głogów 1983 K30 6 1
  Kompanowska Barbara Lubiszyn 1976 K30 6 1
  Śniegocka Magdalena Tarnowo 1979 K30 6 1
  Orciuch Anna  Zielona Góra 1973 K40 6 1
  Potrzebny Joanna Świnoujście 1965 K40 6 1
  Kuczer Agata Poznań 1986 K20 5 1
  Marciniak Anna Kłodawa 1986 K20 5 1
  Morzyk Magdalena Gorzów  Wlkp. 1997 K20 5 1
  Mielcarek Beata  Leszno 1975 K30 5 1
  Woźna Magdalena Zielona Góra 1977 K30 5 1
  Paszkowska Jolanta Rybakowo 1956 K40 5 1
  Głogowska Weronika Gorzów  Wlkp. 1996 K20 4 1
  Ampuła Agnieszka Gorzów  Wlkp. 1980 K30 4 1
  Krzyżyk Agnieszka Zielona Góra 1980 K30 4 1
  Domino Iwona Głogów 1974 K40 4 1
  Szymańska Katarzyna Kłodawa 1982 K30 3 1
  Turczyńska Julia Gorzów  Wlkp. 1997 K20 3 1
  Dąbrowska Dorota Ochla 1983 K30 3 1
  Gromanowska Monika Poznań 1984 K30 3 1
  Dubkowska Urszula Gorzów  Wlkp. 1973 K40 3 1
  Krakowiak Barbara Trzebnica 1946 K40 3 1
  Nogal Ewa  Gorzów  Wlkp. 1967 K40 3 1
  Chojniacka Katarzyna   1999 K20 2 1
  Porada Natalia Gorzów  Wlkp. 1996 K20 2 1
  Wleczyk Olivia Hamburg 1998 K20 2 1
  Cieślik Agnieszka Przeźmierowo  1978 K30 2 1
  Stepien Anna Poznań 1971 K40 2 1
  Baczańska Hanna Zielona Góra 1992 K20 1 1
  Banaszkiewicz Sara  Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Baranowska Aleksandra  Wrocław 1988 K20 1 1
  Bartłomiejczak Klaudia Gorzów Wlkp.  1996 K20 1 1
  Bednarczyk Klaudia Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Biniek Ewelina Gorzów Wlkp.  1995 K20 1 1
  Biskup Klaudia Gorzów Wlkp.  1996 K20 1 1
  Bobaj Patrycja Gorzów Wlkp.  1993 K20 1 1
  Brosławska Aleksandra Zielona Góra 1988 K20 1 1
  Brzezińska Natalia Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Buchnajzer Domika Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Burchardt Alicja Gorzów Wlkp.  1996 K20 1 1
  Bycka Patrycja Cybinka 1993 K20 1 1
  Chrostowska Alicja  Krosno Odrz. 1989 K20 1 1
  Cwojdzińska Karolina Gorzów Wlkp.  1996 K20 1 1
  Częstochowska Justyna Gorzów Wlkp.  1996 K20 1 1
  Częścik Aleksandra Lubsko 1987 K20 1 1
  Dobrowolska Zofia Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Drabik Joanna Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Dróżdż Ilona Oleśnica  1986 K20 1 1
  Dzwończyk Ewa Gorzów Wlkp.  1996 K20 1 1
  Fedorowicz Weronika Gorzów Wlkp.  2001 K20 1 1
  Fibich Ewelina Lipinki Łużyckie 1987 K20 1 1
  Gajos Kinga Gorzów Wlkp.  2001 K20 1 1
  Goćwińska Martyna Gorzów Wlkp.  1998 K20 1 1
  Gojżewska Małgorzata Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Gołąb Katarzyna Gorzów Wlkp.  1985 K20 1 1
  Gołąbek Katarzyna Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Góralczyk Natasza Szczyglice 1992 K20 1 1
  Górecka Karolina Swarzędz 1992 K20 1 1
  Góreczna Malwina Gorzów Wlkp.  1993 K20 1 1
  Górniak Monika  Chrzypsko 1987 K20 1 1
  Grabowska Beata Chrzypsko 1986 K20 1 1
  Jackiewicz Agnieszka Żaty 1971 K20 1 1
  Jagiełło Michalina Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Jasińska Natalia Modrzyca 1986 K20 1 1
  Jeger Julia Gorzów Wlkp.  2001 K20 1 1
  Kałużna Martyna Gorzów Wlkp.  1998 K20 1 1
  Kapturska Natalia Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Karapka Aleksandra Zielona Góra 1990 K20 1 1
  Klamecka Olga Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Klusek Kinga Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Kołaczyńska Katarzyna Gorzów Wlkp.  1996 K20 1 1
  Kondras Patrycja Gorzów Wlkp.  1998 K20 1 1
  Korzeniewska Małgorzata Głogów 1985 K20 1 1
  Kosyk Barbara Gorzów Wlkp.  1993 K20 1 1
  Koźlak Adrianna Gorzów Wlkp.  1994 K20 1 1
  Kruczkowska Marzena Poznań 1985 K20 1 1
  Krugłowska Wiktoria Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Krzesińska Vel Rosiak Laura Aleksandrów 1994 K20 1 1
  Krzywicka Julita Głogów 1988 K20 1 1
  Kubów Małgorzata Wrocław 1992 K20 1 1
  Kuciara Marta Gorzów Wlkp.  1995 K20 1 1
  Ladra Sara Gorzów Wlkp.  1996 K20 1 1
  Madej Eliza Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Marek Marta Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Maślej Magdalena Gorzów Wlkp.  1994 K20 1 1
  Michalec Joanna Wrocław 1988 K20 1 1
  Mucha Natalia Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Nieradka Kalina Zielona Góra 1992 K20 1 1
  Nowak Natalia   1997 K20 1 1
  Ogrodowczyk Anna Bielsko 1998 K20 1 1
  Olejnik Wiktoria Ochla 1994 K20 1 1
  Oniszczuk Karolina Świdnica 1993 K20 1 1
  Orciuch Klaudia Zielona Góra 1994 K20 1 1
  Orlikowska Dominika Cork 1985 K20 1 1
  Paulus Adrianna Gorzów Wlkp.  1995 K20 1 1
  Pawlak Emilia Międzyrzecz 1993 K20 1 1
  Pawliszak Karolina Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Poźniak Agata Żary 1986 K20 1 1
  Preś Kamila Otyń 1990 K20 1 1
  Prylińska Alicja Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Rogowska Elżbieta Gorzów Wlkp.  1996 K20 1 1
  Roiek Roksana Gorzów Wlkp.  2004 K20 1 1
  Romanowska Marta Zielona Góra   K20 1 1
  Rusak Małgorzata Gorzów Wlkp.  1996 K20 1 1
  Sałata Ewa Bogatynia 1985 K20 1 1
  Sidor Karolina Gorzów Wlkp.  1996 K20 1 1
  Silska Dominika  Suchy Las 1993 K20 1 1
  Spaczyńska Alicja  Zielona Góra 1995 K20 1 1
  Stachowiak Elżbieta Gorzów  Wlkp. 1986 K20 1 1
  Stankiewicz Kladuia Gorzów  Wlkp. 2003 K20 1 1
  Stano Agnieszka Gorzów Wlkp.  1996 K20 1 1
  Stasińska Aleksandra Gorzów Wlkp.  1995 K20 1 1
  Stryjewska Małgorzata Wschowa 1991 K20 1 1
  Szabat Elżbieta Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Szafrańska Julia Gorzów Wlkp.  2002 K20 1 1
  Szarejko Wiktoria Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Szczepańska Bernardeta Nowa Sól 1973 K20 1 1
  Szewczuwianiec Dorotka Jelenia Góra 1986 K20 1 1
  Szyda Joanna  Gorzów Wlkp.  1995 K20 1 1
  Szymczak Zuzanna Gorzyce 1993 K20 1 1
  Świątkowska Angelika Gorzów Wlkp.  1995 K20 1 1
  Tomaszyk Magda Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Tomczyszyn Justyna Gorzów Wlkp.  1996 K20 1 1
  Turkiewicz Alicja Gorzów Wlkp.  1996 K20 1 1
  Wendorff Sonia Gorzów Wlkp.  1996 K20 1 1
  Więcław Julia Zielona Góra   K20 1 1
  Wiśniewska Małgorzata Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Wloszczyna Julita Zielona Góra 1987 K20 1 1
  Wojciechowska Izabela Gorzów Wlkp.  1996 K20 1 1
  Worona Katarzyna Zielona Góra 1987 K20 1 1
  Woronowicz Roksana Ośno 1995 K20 1 1
  Wota Julia Gorzów Wlkp.  2000 K20 1 1
  Woźniak Karolina Zielona Góra 1985 K20 1 1
  Wylegała Aleksandra Chrzybsko  1989 K20 1 1
  Wysocka Roksana Gorzów Wlkp.  1996 K20 1 1
  Zabagło Elżbieta  Gorzów Wlkp.  1996 K20 1 1
  Zell Monika Chwalecice 1988 K20 1 1
  Zelmanowska Kamila   1996 K20 1 1
  Zosiuk Milena Górki Noteckie 1990 K20 1 1
  Żok Gabriela Gorzów Wlkp.  1997 K20 1 1
  Andrzejak Iwona Chojna 1980 K30 1 1
  Bańska-Bodziona Aneta Bolesławiec 1970 K30 1 1
  Baraniecka Olga Gubin 1981 K30 1 1
  Binert Mirella  Głogów  1979 K30 1 1
  Błaszczyk Agnieszka  Wędrzyn 1977 K30 1 1
  Bojar-Prętki Honorata  Zielona Góra 1978 K30 1 1
  Cymbaluk Ploska Szczecin 1978 K30 1 1
  Czarnecka Kamila Rokietnica 1983 K30 1 1
  Czerepkowska Ewelina Sieraków 1980 K30 1 1
  Dobrychłop Ewa Zielona Góra 1982 K30 1 1
  Dorosz Sylwia Sława 1981 K30 1 1
  Dudzinska Magdalena    1982 K30 1 1
  Działowska Dorota Chrzypsko 1984 K30 1 1
  Dziwińska Sylwia  Gorzów Wlkp.  1975 K30 1 1
  Filuba Ludmiła Wrocław  1983 K30 1 1
  Gendera Karolina Chrzypsko 1979 K30 1 1
  Głogowska Agnieszka Zielona Góra 1979 K30 1 1
  Gołębiewska Monika Marianowo 1983 K30 1 1
  Górniak Joanna Chrzypsko 1983 K30 1 1
  Gryko Maja  Zielona Góra 1977 K30 1 1
  Hrehorowicz Katarzyna  Olesnica 1981 K30 1 1
  Jabłońska Monika Kłodzko 1977 K30 1 1
  Janasiak Magdalena  Szamotuły 1975 K30 1 1
  Jarosz Tatiana  Sulechów 1980 K30 1 1
  Jaworek Dorota Chrzypsko 1984 K30 1 1
  Kamińska Karolina Zielona Góra 1982 K30 1 1
  Kandyba Adriana  Zielona Góra 1980 K30 1 1
  Karpik Aleksandra Kłodawa 1980 K30 1 1
  Kmita Joanna  Bolesławiec 1978 K30 1 1
  Kmito Anna  Zielona Góra 1981 K30 1 1
  Kniotek Anna   Zielona Góra 1980 K30 1 1
  Kopeć Katarzyna   Zielona Góra 1979 K30 1 1
  Kozieł Anna  Wrocław 1980 K30 1 1
  Krajewska Dorota  Torzym 1975 K30 1 1
  Kucharska Małgorzata  Krosno Odrz. 1978 K30 1 1
  Kudosz Daria Łężyca 1976 K30 1 1
  Kujawa Elwira Lipinki Łużyckie 1976 K30 1 1
  Kuryło Magdalena Zielona Góra 1983 K30 1 1
  Łobażewicz Magdalena Krosno Odrz. 1982 K30 1 1
  Łopaczyk Magdalena   Leszno 1983 K30 1 1
  Maciuła Anna Zielona Góra 1980 K30 1 1
  Mania Ewa Zielona Góra 1975 K30 1 1
  Matusiak - Wojnicz Agata Nowy Kisielin    K30 1 1
  Miązek Anna Lubun 1982 K30 1 1
  Młyńska Jowita Głogów 1979 K30 1 1
  Nagórna Gabi  Kostrzyn n/O 1976 K30 1 1
  Niemiec Joanna  Police 1982 K30 1 1
  Olzacka Agata Poznań 1982 K30 1 1
  Panasewicz Małgorzata  Zielona Góra 1975 K30 1 1
  Paprocka Natalia Polkowice 1975 K30 1 1
  Parzygnat Helena Bieganów 1979 K30 1 1
  Perzynska Kinga  Nowy Kisielin 1983 K30 1 1
  Piotrowska Magdalena Mirostowice 1978 K30 1 1
  Podolska Agnieszka  Chrzypsko 1983 K30 1 1
  Przeworska Dorota Wrocław 1983 K30 1 1
  Radna Lidia Zielona Góra 1984 K30 1 1
  Rymorz-Januszewska Gorzów  Wlkp. 1980 K30 1 1
  Ryś Anna Zielona Góra 1975 K30 1 1
  Sakowicz Magda  Zielona Góra 1983 K30 1 1
  Sługocka Izabela  Zielona Góra 1979 K30 1 1